Sudbury Fun Run 6th April 2007

Results by Raceres
www.raceres.org.uk
raceres@lineone.net

Pos Time No Surname First Name Club Name Category
1 00:27:36 332 Hill Glen Havering Maysbrook AC Male Senior
2 00:27:53 255 Armitage Mark Halstead Road Runners Male Vet 40
3 00:28:02 330 Meachon Jason Harwich Runners Male Senior
4 00:28:28 323 Nears Jonathan Gt Bentley Running Club Male Senior
5 00:28:29 139 Chenery Robert Ipswich Jaffa Male Senior
6 00:28:39 326 Cooper Steve Harwich Runners Male Senior
7 00:28:44 111 Ridley Cloin West Suffolk AC Male Vet 45
8 00:28:45 333 Long Julian St Edmund Pacers Male Senior
9 00:28:55 377 Beeton James Newmarket Joggers Male Vet 40
10 00:28:57 91 Preece James Unattached Male Senior
11 00:29:13 114 Ridley Andrew West Suffolk AC Male Junior
12 00:29:19 334 Cooke Chris St Edmund Pacers Male Vet 45
13 00:29:31 426 Green David Gt Bentley Running Club Male Senior
14 00:30:02 411 Wright Matthew Southend AC Male Senior
15 00:30:03 398 Mansfield Mike Southend AC Male Senior
16 00:30:12 252 Preston Paul Sudbury Joggers Male Senior
17 00:30:20 172 Wright David Gt Bentley Running Club Male Senior
18 00:30:23 295 Preece Daniel Unattached Male Senior
19 00:30:32 181 Hobden Ben Unattached Male Senior
20 00:30:32 261 McCelland Paul Harwich Runners Male Vet 40
21 00:30:47 16 Jordan Tamara Stowmarket Striders Female Senior
22 00:30:50 254 Judd Darren Sudbury Joggers Male Senior
23 00:31:04 364 Bailey Andrew Halstead Road Runners Male Vet 60
24 00:31:10 359 Buck Andy Sudbury Joggers Male Vet 40
25 00:31:13 241 Green Stuart Unattached Male Vet 45
26 00:31:16 425 Green Chris Gt Bentley Running Club Male Vet 45
27 00:31:20 268 adkins Peter Unattached Male Senior
28 00:31:39 134 Merry Richard 53-12 Multisports Male Senior
29 00:31:50 76 Phillips Simon St Edmund Pacers Male Senior
30 00:31:51 34 Radley Paul Halstead Road Runners Male Senior
31 00:31:53 79 Finn Gregory Unattached Male Senior
32 00:31:54 407 Haynes Sam Unattached Male Senior
33 00:32:01 346 Tatum Danielle Colchester & Tendring AC Female Senior
34 00:32:05 155 Whiston Arthur Colchester Harriers Male Vet 55
35 00:32:13 129 Wright Daniel Halstead Road Runners Male Senior
36 00:32:25 219 Middleditch Keith Unattached Male Senior
37 00:32:32 320 Jay Dean Halstead Road Runners Male Senior
38 00:32:38 125 Byford Martyn Witham RC Male Vet 50
39 00:32:44 138 Chenery Duncan Ipswich Jaffa Male Vet 45
40 00:32:47 77 Vaughan Dave St Edmund Pacers Male Vet 50
41 00:32:49 369 Bailey Steve St Edmund Pacers Male Vet 45
42 00:32:50 163 Varndell James Unattached Male Junior
43 00:32:52 391 Clarke Neville Newmarket Joggers Male Vet 50
44 00:32:54 389 Blowes Samuel Roadhoggs AC Male Senior
45 00:32:56 344 Hurley Danielle Southend AC Female Junior
46 00:33:00 113 Ridley Matthew Unattached Male Senior
47 00:33:02 345 Hurley David Orpington Road Runners Unable to place in Cat.
48 00:33:05 365 Martin Philip Witham RC Male Vet 45
49 00:33:07 33 Tiller Richard Halstead Road Runners Male Senior
50 00:33:08 302 Hawkins Chris Unattached Male Vet 40
51 00:33:09 174 Pyle Nicola Colchester & Tendring AC Female Vet 40
52 00:33:12 203 Sutcliffe Ian Halstead Road Runners Male Vet 50
53 00:33:17 403 Hadley Steve Hercules Wimbledon Male Senior
54 00:33:19 180 Ranson Matthew Unattached Male Senior
55 00:33:20 399 Browne Mike Unattached Male Senior
56 00:33:24 379 David Paul Unattached Male Senior
57 00:33:31 269 Adkins David Unattached Male Vet 40
58 00:33:45 166 Dulley Tim Bishops Stortford RC Male Vet 40
59 00:33:48 329 McCorquodale Becky Gt Bentley Running Club Female Senior
60 00:34:00 159 Gillibrand Christian Sudbury Joggers Male Senior
61 00:34:15 86 Turner Neil Unattached Male Senior
62 00:34:15 183 Clark Steve Unattached Male Senior
63 00:34:28 160 Hawkins Kim Unattached Male Vet 45
64 00:34:32 386 Grealy Mike Halstead Road Runners Male Vet 50
65 00:34:42 414 Lavin Paddy Rotherham Harriers Male Vet 40
66 00:34:45 366 Boutell Clare-Louise Witham RC Female Senior
67 00:34:46 278 Marsh Tom Unattached Male Senior
68 00:34:47 353 Smith Jem Sudbury Joggers Male Senior
69 00:34:50 294 Owen Lee Unattached Male Senior
70 00:34:52 289 Harrison Tara Colchester & Tendring AC Female Senior
71 00:34:52 284 Rooney Penny Woodbridge Shufflers Female Senior
72 00:34:57 59 Rendall Jason Unattached Male Vet 40
73 00:34:57 413 Reynolds Vicky Wymondham AC Female Senior
74 00:34:58 230 Thomson Ross Team Waitrose (Non-Aff.) Male Senior
75 00:35:08 349 Gardiner Jordan Unattached Male Senior
76 00:35:10 156 Curteis Marl Halstead Road Runners Male Vet 40
77 00:35:18 350 Moss Robert Unattached Male Senior
78 00:35:19 31 Wright Gary Unattached Male Vet 40
79 00:35:24 115 Henry Amanda Sudbury Joggers Female Senior
80 00:35:26 20 Murphy Justin Unattached Male Senior
81 00:35:28 432 Smith   Unattached Male Senior
82 00:35:29 194 Tanner Lynn Colchester & Tendring AC Female Vet 50
83 00:35:31 358 Webb John Unattached Male Vet 55
84 00:35:36 312 Hamblett Paul Halstead Road Runners Male Senior
85 00:35:36 130 Bowen Emily Colchester Harriers Female Senior
86 00:35:42 417 Everitt Geof Ipswich Jaffa Male Vet 60
87 00:35:44 340 Burt Matt Ipswich Jaffa Male Senior
88 00:35:52 300 Brand Richard Unattached Male Senior
89 00:35:57 387 Statham Daniel Unattached Male Senior
90 00:36:02 367 Godderham Ian St Edmund Pacers Male Senior
91 00:36:03 315 Burrows David Halstead Road Runners Male Vet 40
92 00:36:04 53 Shirley Marie Colchester & Tendring AC Female Senior
93 00:36:42 153 Shaw Carol Sudbury Joggers Female Vet 50
94 00:36:44 385 Shaw Eril Gt Bentley Running Club Male Vet 60
95 00:36:51 170 Roberts Rachel Ely Runners Female Vet 35
96 00:36:55 54 Dunn Aidan Unattached Male Senior
97 00:36:56 212 Chatting Kim Gt Bentley Running Club Female Senior
98 00:37:00 120 Adams Rebecca Halstead Road Runners Female Senior
99 00:37:00 410 Goodwin Steve Unattached Male Senior
100 00:37:03 209 Pickerin Trevor Unattached Male Vet 40
101 00:37:06 80 Tooth David Unattached Male Vet 55
102 00:37:09 171 Munson Mike Stowmarket Striders Male Vet 50
103 00:37:10 168 Brooks John Unattached Male Senior
104 00:37:11 277 Seager Glyn Unattached Male Vet 45
105 00:37:12 421 Thornton Christopher Unattached Male Vet 45
106 00:37:12 280 Anstead Alan Suffolk Orienteering Club (NA) Male Vet 45
107 00:37:18 395 Shyjka Michael Gt Bentley Running Club Male Vet 45
108 00:37:19 46 Kubiak Abi Formby Runners Female Senior
109 00:37:21 424 Bayne Stuart Unattached Male Vet 40
110 00:37:24 74 Ruse James Unattached Male Senior
111 00:37:25 308 Lown Rupert Unattached Male Senior
112 00:37:26 374 Arnem Stev Unattached Male Senior
113 00:37:29 191 Woller Diane Colchester & Tendring AC Female Vet 50
114 00:37:38 60 Shatford John Unattached Male Vet 40
115 00:37:45 343 Lewis Debbie Witham RC Female Vet 45
116 00:37:46 324 St-Ledger Carol Unattached Female Vet 50
117 00:27:46 225 Goodchild Jame Team Waitrose (Non-Aff.) Male Junior
118 00:37:47 325 Clayton Victoria Unattached Female Vet 35
119 00:37:53 258 Moulton Christopher Sudbury Joggers Male Senior
120 00:37:58 45 Cocksedge Richard Formby Runners Male Senior
121 00:37:58 96 Worley Lee Unattached Male Senior
122 00:38:05 336 McKay Joanne Gt Bentley Running Club Female Senior
123 00:38:05 215 Fellingham Richard Stowmarket Striders  
124 00:38:12 237 Waterson Martin Unattached Male Senior
125 00:38:17 97 Wenman Emily West Suffolk AC Female Junior
126 00:38:24 135 Drury Michael Unattached Male Senior
127 00:38:25 239 Cordwell Julian Harwich Runners Male Vet 50
128 00:38:28 307 Pearson Alan Unattached Male Senior
129 00:38:29 271 Crossley Mark Unattached Male Vet 40
130 00:38:32 322 Sandford David Sudbury Joggers Male Senior
131 00:38:33 104 Brooker Vince Unattached Male Senior
132 00:38:37 154 Merrill Michael Unattached Male Senior
133 00:38:38 169 Sear Gary Unattached Male Senior
134 00:38:42 321 Pilgrim Mark Unattached Male Senior
135 00:38:48 62 Andrews Mark Unattached Male Vet 40
136 00:38:51 339 Warren-Watson Juliet Unattached Male Vet 40
137 00:38:54 50 Knox Edward Unattached Male Junior
138 00:38:54 328 O'Connor John Unattached Male Senior
139 00:38:54 109 Nunn Ricky Unattached Male Senior
140 00:38:55 301 Arthur Nick Unattached Male Senior
141 00:38:59 198 Savory Laura Unattached Female Senior
142 00:39:00 262 Wood Stephen Ipswich Jaffa Male Vet 45
143 00:39:03 199 Denwood Kirsty Stowmarket Striders Female Vet 35
144 00:39:04 63 Isbill Jo Ryston Runners Female Vet 40
145 00:39:07 213 Collins George Ipswich Jaffa Male Vet 40
146 00:39:09 256 West David Unattached Male Senior
147 00:39:10 70 Theobald Kevin Unattached Male Vet 45
148 00:39:10 303 Hobson Simon Unattached Male Senior
149 00:39:29 397 Calver Oliver Ipswich Triathlon Club Male Senior
150 00:39:30 266 Norton Simon Unattached Male Vet 40
151 00:39:32 249 Lambert Cathy Unattached Female Vet 40
152 00:39:35 27 Jones Pam Halstead Road Runners Female Vet 55
153 00:39:43 356 Coates Chris Unattached Male Senior
154 00:39:44 105 Collins Peri Halstead Road Runners Female Vet 40
155 00:39:45 298 Bowen Josephine Unattached Female Senior
156 00:39:45 299 Astle Paul Unattached Male Senior
157 00:39:50 133 Lewis Simon Unattached Male Vet 45
158 00:39:50 41 Cray Ian Unattached Male Vet 45
159 00:39:50 185 Hynard Jamie Unattached Male Junior
160 00:39:50 195 Bird Thomas Unattached Male Senior
161 00:39:52 132 Bingham Heidi Stowmarket Striders Female Senior
162 00:39:52 4 Lesiak Janie Unattached Female Senior
163 00:40:01 319 Price Jonathan Sudbury Joggers Male Vet 55
164 00:40:12 206 Taylor Graeme Unattached Male Vet 45
165 00:40:16 36 Amos Mike Unattached Male Vet 40
166 00:40:24 427 Manning Dean Unattached Male Senior
167 00:40:25 412 Bridger David Unattached Male Vet 45
168 00:40:30 158 Rowland Robert Unattached Male Vet 60
169 00:40:33 112 Ridley Daniel Unattached Male Junior
170 00:40:35 292 Swindell Davina Gt Bentley Running Club Female Senior
171 00:40:43 1 Stovell Tim Unattached Male Senior
172 00:40:45 415 Dickinson Joshua Unattached Female Senior
173 00:40:46 201 Law Barbara Gt Bentley Running Club Female Vet 55
174 00:40:53 232 Souch Paul Team Waitrose (Non-Aff.) Male Senior
175 00:40:54 380 Phillips Jack Unattached Male Junior
176 00:40:57 352 Brooker David Unattached Male Senior
177 00:41:01 137 Barron Ross Unattached Male Senior
178 00:41:07 354 Brown Nicolette Gt Bentley Running Club Female Vet 45
179 00:41:10 84 O'Reilly James Unattached Male Senior
180 00:41:13 72 Wright Vanessa Unattached Female Senior
181 00:41:14 161 Hilsum Grace Unattached Female Senior
182 00:41:20 26 Hunt Robert Unattached Male Vet 45
183 00:41:20 250 Drew Catherine Unattached Female Vet 40
184 00:41:28 337 Sausbury Samantha Unattached Female Vet 35
185 00:41:43 118 Snazell Helen St Edmund Pacers Female Vet 50
186 00:41:44 222 Honeywood Philip Unattached Male Senior
187 00:41:45 264 Johnson Miles Comberton Joggers Male Vet 50
188 00:41:50 107 Roberts John Witham RC Male Vet 70
189 00:42:04 293 Adolphus Tony Ipswich Jaffa Male Vet 45
190 00:42:07 140 Page Simon Unattached Male Vet 50
191 00:42:14 8 Gladwell Chris Stowmarket Striders Male Vet 50
192 00:42:14 200 Law Victora Gt Bentley Running Club Female Vet 35
193 00:42:20 145 Hart Miranda Unattached Female Vet 45
194 00:42:22 228 Wright Alex Team Waitrose (Non-Aff.) Male Senior
195 00:42:23 282 Wreford Angie Unattached Female Senior
196 00:42:29 37 Wood Hannah Ipswich Jaffa Female Senior
197 00:42:41 327 James Richie Unattached Male Senior
198 00:42:44 9 West Dan Unattached Male Junior
199 00:42:52 314 Walsh Ken Colchester Harriers Male Vet 60
200 00:42:53 196 Collier Lyndon Sudbury Joggers Male Vet 55
201 00:42:53 148 Harrington Angela Unattached Female Senior
202 00:43:03 394 Rowtham Pauletto Unattached Male Senior
203 00:43:05 281 Anstead Kai Suffolk Orienteering Club (NA) Male Junior
204 00:43:07 416 Dickinson Alan Unattached Male Vet 55
205 00:43:10 38 barker James Unattached Male Vet 40
206 00:43:10 108 Mumford Sally Unattached Female Senior
207 00:43:11 383 Parker Adrian Unattached Male Senior
208 00:43:11 263 Day Brian Unattached Male Senior
209 00:43:12 423 Fenwich Paul Halstead Road Runners Male Vet 50
210 00:43:12 94 Foster Lyn Unattached Female Vet 50
211 00:43:20 257 West Vanessa Unattached Female Vet 45
212 00:43:28 390 Choulerton Joanne Unattached Female Vet 35
213 00:43:37 51 Knox Peter Unattached Male Junior
214 00:43:37 116 Smith Daniel Unattached Male Senior
215 00:43:40 384 Chambers Mike St Edmund Pacers Male Vet 60
216 00:43:50 226 Roberts Chris Team Waitrose (Non-Aff.) Male Senior
217 00:44:02 2 West Nick Unattached Male Vet 50
218 00:44:07 338 Gisby Lee Unattached Male Junior
219 00:44:09 368 Baker Darren St Edmund Pacers Male Vet 40
220 00:44:12 69 Theobald Jason Unattached Male Senior
221 00:44:12 297 Snelgrove Barny Unattached Male Vet 50
222 00:44:15 265 Prentice Nigel Comberton Joggers Male Vet 55
223 00:44:24 61 Sorrell Sue Colchester Harriers Female Vet 40
224 00:44:26 235 Avis Trudy Hadleigh Hares AC Female Vet 35
225 00:44:34 190 Jarvis Peter Unattached Male Vet 55
226 00:44:36 309 Farrell Maria Unattached Female Vet 35
227 00:44:37 47 Thorogood Keith Halstead Road Runners Male Vet 50
228 00:44:40 431 Tinsley Mark Unattached Male Senior
229 00:44:44 306 Hughes Nigel Unattached Male Vet 45
230 00:44:45 3 Lesiak David Unattached Male Vet 50
231 00:44:55 363 Marsh Mary Unattached Female Vet 50
232 00:44:58 142 Taylor Richard Unattached Male Vet 45
233 00:45:00 17 Weatherburn James Bishops Stortford RC Male Vet 45
234 00:45:02 245 Mckenna Sheena Team Titan (Non-Aff.) Female Senior
235 00:45:07 29 Sowman Heather Unattached Female Junior
236 00:45:12 19 Ford Matt Unattached Male Senior
237 00:45:14 331 Bailey Tim Unattached Male Vet 40
238 00:45:15 287 Senior Gavin Unattached Male Junior
239 00:45:17 396 Reeve Thomas Unattached Male Senior
240 00:45:19 388 Thompson Jessica Unattached Female Senior
241 00:45:19 270 Wright Brett Unattached Male Senior
242 00:45:21 347 Jay Dionne Unattached Female Senior
243 00:45:23 348 Challis Teresa Unattached Female Vet 35
244 00:45:30 381 Turner Amanda Sudbury Joggers Female Senior
245 00:45:32 248 Cullum John Unattached Male Vet 55
246 00:45:35 296 Crisell Trevor Unattached Male Vet 45
247 00:45:41 229 Brewer Ben Team Waitrose (Non-Aff.) Male Senior
248 00:45:42 259 Dickinson Nigel Unattached Male Senior
249 00:45:43 83 Deeks Gregory Unattached Male Vet 40
250 00:45:45 317 St-Ledger Dee Unattached Female Vet 40
251 00:45:45 202 Sayer Peter Unattached Male Vet 55
252 00:45:45 55 Dunn Claire Unattached Female Senior
253 00:45:45 404 Gardner Greg Unattached Male Vet 40
254 00:45:55 127 Woolcott Nickolas Unattached Male Senior
255 00:45:58 283 Arfi Laura Unattached Female Vet 35
256 00:45:59 101 Thurlow Peter Ipswich Jaffa Male Vet 50
257 00:46:04 406 Kossick Ian Unattached Male Vet 50
258 00:46:09 106 Britton Cailun Unattached Male Junior
259 00:46:09 149 Bates Aaron Unattached Male Junior
260 00:46:09 18 Smith Robert Unattached Male Vet 60
261 00:46:13 28 Line Karen Unattached Female Vet 35
262 00:46:14 304 Seeley Paul Unattached Male Vet 45
263 00:46:16 393 Collins David Unattached Male Vet 40
264 00:46:17 210 Pickerin Trudy Unattached Female Vet 40
265 00:46:18 92 Preece Rachel Unattached Female Senior
266 00:46:53 193 Bannister Jason Unattached Male Vet 40
267 00:46:54 246 Leese Peter Team Titan (Non-Aff.) Male Senior
268 00:46:56 197 Clements Susan Hadleigh Hares AC Female Vet 40
269 00:46:58 81 Walton Stuart Unattached Male Senior
270 00:46:58 102 Thurlow Julie Ipswich Jaffa Female Vet 50
271 00:46:58 378 Levez Andrew Unattached Male Senior
272 00:47:19 231 Byham Pete Team Waitrose (Non-Aff.) Male Senior
273 00:47:25 357 Robinson John Unattached Male Senior
274 00:47:25 64 Bolton Nichola Unattached Female Senior
275 00:47:35 316 Arbon Mr Unattached Male Vet 55
276 00:47:40 122 O'Keffee John Unattached Male Senior
277 00:47:55 192 Page Graham St Edmund Pacers Male Vet 50
278 00:47:57 147 McKenzie Rory Unattached Male Junior
279 00:48:03 146 Hart Zoe Unattached Female Senior
280 00:48:03 428 Chaplin Chris Stowmarket Striders Male Vet 55
281 00:48:05 362 Morton Jade St Edmund Pacers Female Junior
282 00:48:08 361 Morton Glenn St Edmund Pacers Male Senior
283 00:48:08 220 Hillyard Shirley Unattached Female Vet 45
284 00:48:08 221 Iredale Celia Unattached Female Vet 55
285 00:48:11 103 Ryland Christopher Unattached Male Vet 50
286 00:48:16 243 O'Neill Daniel Team Titan (Non-Aff.) Male Vet 45
287 00:48:22 242 O'Neill Eunice Team Titan (Non-Aff.) Female Vet 35
288 00:48:24 310 Pink Tracy Unattached Female Vet 40
289 00:48:39 48 Smerdon Eddy Unattached Male Senior
290 00:48:43 35 Amos Michelle Unattached Female Senior
291 00:48:43 370 Standley Jenny Unattached Female Vet 40
292 00:48:45 371 Standley Garry Unattached Male Vet 40
293 00:48:47 90 Bickers Stephen Unattached Male Senior
294 00:48:51 123 Hallidie Phyllida Sudbury Joggers Female Senior
295 00:48:59 382 Sargent Leanne Unattached Female Senior
296 00:49:02 136 Bradley Kevin Unattached Male Senior
297 00:49:02 167 Harris Dan Unattached Male Senior
298 00:49:04 376 Beeton Angela Unattached Female Vet 40
299 00:49:06 218 Felton Jane Unattached Female Vet 40
300 00:49:06 177 Hynard Lynette Unattached Female Senior
301 00:49:09 279 West Lisa Unattached Female Senior
302 00:49:09 73 reynolds Lisa Unattached Female Senior
303 00:49:13 143 Howe Dave Unattached Male Vet 45
304 00:49:17 224 Pilgrim Kelsey Team Waitrose (Non-Aff.) Female Junior
305 00:49:29 313 Garrad Dianne Colchester Harriers Female Vet 40
306 00:49:29 49 Martin Catriona Unattached Female Vet 40
307 00:49:41 208 Houghton Martin Unattached Male Senior
308 00:49:41 184 Hunt William Unattached Male Senior
309 00:50:02 128 Dunn John Unattached Male Vet 50
310 00:50:16 71 Taylor Jane Unattached Female Vet 45
311 00:50:17 150 Miles Andrew Unattached Male Vet 50
312 00:50:17 291 West Richard Unattached Male Vet 45
313 00:50:18 290 West Oliver Unattached Male Junior
314 00:50:19 360 Jamison Scott Unattached Male Senior
315 00:50:19 25 Wardle Catherine Unattached Female Vet 40
316 00:50:30 40 Cray Janet Unattached Female Vet 45
317 00:50:33 30 Lown Stephanie Unattached Female Vet 35
318 00:50:37 58 Willbye Christina Unattached Female Vet 50
319 00:50:42 124 Francis Sylvie Unattached Female Vet 55
320 00:51:01 126 McCormack Suzanne Unattached Female Vet 45
321 00:51:22 207 Sones Kevin Unattached Male Senior
322 00:51:25 131 West Katy Unattached Female Senior
323 00:51:32 419 Russell Kelly Unattached Male Senior
324 00:51:36 75 Edmonds Julia Unattached Female Senior
325 00:51:36 100 Forest Kate Unattached Female Senior
326 00:51:39 65 Jeffries Madeleine Unattached Female Senior
327 00:51:44 335 Symonds Rachel Unattached Female Senior
328 00:52:02 121 Ballantyne Alex Unattached Male Vet 40
329 00:52:16 227 Ferguson John Team Waitrose (Non-Aff.) Male Junior
330 00:52:16 375 Cunnarth Stephen Unattached Male Vet 45
331 00:52:18 56 Hibble Sarah Unattached Female Vet 35
332 00:52:18 223 Ward Penny Unattached Female Vet 35
333 00:52:22 318 Sutton Bernice Unattached Female Vet 45
334 00:52:42 173 Robinson karyn Hadleigh Hares AC Female Vet 50
335 00:52:45 355 Dexter Matty Unattached Male Senior
336 00:52:51 187 Eaglesfield Claire Unattached Female Senior
337 00:52:51 188 Cullum Nicola Unattached Female Senior
338 00:52:56 205 wilson Alex Unattached Male Senior
339 00:52:57 164 Dowling Nicki Unattached Female Vet 40
340 00:56:57 162 Varndell Carole Unattached Female Vet 45
341 00:53:02 405 Lock Susanne Unattached Female Vet 40
342 00:53:08 408 Pryor Gale Hadleigh Hares AC Female Vet 40
343 00:53:08 175 Ellingham Martin Hadleigh Hares AC Male Vet 40
344 00:53:20 189 Green Danny Unattached Unable to place in Cat.
345 00:53:26 418 Bugg Sarah Unattached Female Vet 35
346 00:53:27 178 Hastings Brian Halstead Road Runners Male Vet 60
347 00:53:27 182 Risley Claire Sudbury Joggers Female Senior
348 00:53:37 119 Bones Chris Hadleigh Hares AC Male Senior
349 00:53:38 260 Wilkinson Anne Hadleigh Hares AC Female Vet 45
350 00:53:48 392 Collins Angela Unattached Female Vet 35
351 00:54:09 89 Stebbing Jane Unattached Female Vet 50
352 00:54:09 341 Howe Maxine Thetford AC Female Vet 40
353 00:54:09 342 Howe Douglas Thetford AC Male Vet 45
354 00:59:40 247 Knight Bev Team Titan (Non-Aff.) Female Vet 45
355 00:59:41 157 White Kirsty Sudbury Joggers Female Vet 35
356 00:54:42 305 Edmund Sue British Triathlon Assoc Female Vet 55
357 00:54:55 14 King Marcus Unattached Male Senior
358 00:55:17 15 King Kristian Unattached Male Senior
359 00:55:23 141 Hougham Claire Unattached Female Senior
360 00:55:24 179 Hastings Jean Halstead Road Runners Female Vet 55
361 00:55:28 165 Death Daniel Unattached Male Senior
362 00:55:32 88 Botterill Paul Unattached Male Senior
363 00:55:55 422 Smith Lisa Hadleigh Hares AC Female Vet 35
364 00:55:57 87 Botterill Ashleigh Unattached Female Junior
365 00:56:03 273 Browning Dean Unattached Male Senior
366 00:56:18 276 Brown Darren Unattached Male Senior
367 00:56:29 275 Minns Adam Unattached Male Senior
368 00:57:13 98 Wenman Lesley Unattached Female Vet 45
369 00:57:38 401 Jenkings Stedman Unattached Male Senior
370 00:57:40 57 Martin Sharon Unattached Female Vet 35
371 00:57:47 286 Senior Andrea Unattached Female Senior
372 00:57:47 285 Senior Edward Unattached Male Vet 45
373 00:58:14 433 Smith   Unattached Female Vet 35
374 00:58:14 68 Sims Luci Unattached Female Vet 55
375 00:58:14 44 Forrest Angela Unattached Female Vet 55
376 00:58:34 351 Hills Daniel Unattached Male Senior
377 00:58:58 39 Stinson Laura Unattached Female Junior
378 00:59:17 32 Boswell Claire Unattached Female Senior
379 00:59:17 409 Hawes Nina Unattached Female Senior
380 00:59:21 402 Mann Sarah Hadleigh Hares AC Female Senior
381 00:59:21 272 Pinnion Clive Hadleigh Hares AC Male Vet 40
382 00:59:21 144 Parmenter Patrick Eastern Veterans Male Vet 70
383 00:59:21 429 Wren Shaloan Unattached Male Senior
384 00:59:26 430 Brandreth David Unattached Male Senior
385 00:59:26 13 Mclvor Scott Unattached Male Senior
386 00:59:55 12 McLvor Nicholas Unattached Male Vet 55
387 01:01:29 24 Mustoe Lisa Unattached Female Senior
388 01:02:45 233 Cornish Heidi Unattached Female Senior
389 01:03:52 42 Blayney Kay Unattached Female Vet 40
390 01:03:52 67 Phillips Anita Unattached Female Vet 40
391 01:03:52 234 Warburton Michelle Unattached Female Vet 35
392 01:03:54 66 Sharp Linda Unattached Female Vet 35
393 01:06:16 311 Holmes Richard Unattached Male Senior
394 01:07:12 5 Skinner Rita Unattached Female Vet 40
395 01:07:12 6 Andrews Sarah Unattached Female Vet 40
396 01:07:21 7 Skinner Geoffrey Unattached Male Vet 55
397 01:07:22 43 Poole Gordon Sudbury Joggers Male Vet 70
398 01:07:40 274 Hale Steve Unattached Male Senior
dns/dnf 10 Ingleby David Hadleigh Hares AC Male Vet 50
dns/dnf 11 Flemming kathryn Unattached Female Vet 35
dns/dnf 21 Chitiyo Tendekai Unattached Male Senior
dns/dnf 22 McLaughlin Wendy Unattached Female Senior
dns/dnf 23 Walton Jonathan Unattached Male Senior
dns/dnf 52 Bellotti Lee Unattached Male Senior
dns/dnf 78 Baker Paul Unattached Male Senior
dns/dnf 82 Mitchel Oliver Unattached Male Senior
dns/dnf 85 Devereux James Unattached Male Senior
dns/dnf 93 Foster Paul Unattached Male Vet 50
dns/dnf 95 Warner Paul Unattached Male Senior
dns/dnf 99 Chatfield Lorraine Unattached Female Vet 40
dns/dnf 110 Kirk Jackie Hadleigh Hares AC Female Vet 40
dns/dnf 117 Snazell Rob St Edmund Pacers Male Vet 50
dns/dnf 151 dadge Nigel Felixstowe Road Runners Male Senior
dns/dnf 152 Parker Elizabeth Felixstowe Road Runners Female Vet 35
dns/dnf 176 Webber Matt Unattached Male Senior
dns/dnf 186 Shorter Tracey St Edmund Pacers Female Vet 45
dns/dnf 204 Sutcliffe Dale Halstead Road Runners Male Junior
dns/dnf 211 Pickerin Edward Unattached Male Junior
dns/dnf 214 Fellingham Anne Stowmarket Striders Female Vet 55
dns/dnf 216 Nokes Carol Hadleigh Hares AC Female Vet 45
dns/dnf 217 felton Paul Unattached Male Vet 40
dns/dnf 236 Wilkin Lorraine Colchester & Tendring AC Female Vet 40
dns/dnf 238 Lynch Keighley Unattached Female Senior
dns/dnf 240 Goodwin Rebekah Unattached Female Senior
dns/dnf 244 O'Neill Cathy Team Titan (Non-Aff.) Female Vet 40
dns/dnf 251 Browne Ken Unattached Male Vet 45
dns/dnf 372 Pearce Lynne Unattached Female Vet 40
dns/dnf 373 Morton John Unattached Male Vet 45
dns/dnf 400 Feasey Chris Witham RC Male Senior
dns/dnf 420 Butcher Daryl Unattached Male Vet 50