Pos Time No. First Name Surname Club Name Category
1 00:04:49 1 Andrew Revel Unattached Boy Under 15
2 00:04:52 33 James Powley Ipswich Jaffa Boy Under 15
3 00:05:03 9 Kieran McMorran Waveney Valley AC Boy Under 13
4 00:05:04 17 Claire Caiger Ipswich Harriers Girl Under 15
5 00:05:13 22 Cameron McKie Diss AC Boy Under 13
6 00:05:25 29 Mattie James Bungay Black Dog RC Boy Under 15
7 00:05:37 38 Robert Clarke Colchester Harriers AC Boy Under 13
8 00:05:40 30 Jessie Gooderham St Edmund Pacers Girl Under 13
9 00:05:42 2 Michael Revel Ipswich Harriers Boy Under 15
10 00:05:44 3 Alice Maguire St Edmund Pacers Girl Under 13
11 00:05:48 41 Charlie Smith Unattached Boy Under 10
12 00:05:49 11 Dean Lewis Unattached Boy Under 15
13 00:05:53 44 Emma Hatten Unattached Girl Under 15
14 00:05:54 42 Danny Smith Unattached Boy Under 13
15 00:05:55 14 Megan Bird City of Norwich AC Girl Under 13
16 00:05:56 26 Hannah Bewick Unattached Girl Under 13
17 00:05:58 31 Rebecca Gooderham St Edmund Pacers Girl Under 15
18 00:06:01 13 Jake Aldis Stowmarket Striders Boy Under 10
19 00:06:11 4 Thomas denenham Unattached Boy Under 13
20 00:06:12 28 Kirsty Palmer Diss AC Girl Under 13
21 00:06:12 43 Gaia Johnstone St Edmund Pacers Girl Under 13
22 00:06:13 37 Dan Finegan Felixstowe Road Runners Boy Under 13
23 00:06:14 16 Bradley Potts Unattached Boy Under 10
24 00:06:14 15 Delme Cox Unattached Male No Category
25 00:06:15 25 Thomas Bewick Unattached Boy Under 10
26 00:06:15 18 Billy Caiger Unattached Boy Under 10
27 00:06:17 8 Ieuan Alldis St Edmund Pacers Boy Under 13
28 00:06:17 19 Charlie Caiger Unattached Male No Category
29 00:06:21 7 Laura Cooledge Unattached Girl Under 10
30 00:06:21 12 Elliot Tovell Unattached Boy Under 15
31 00:06:30 40 Ben Legg Unattached Boy Under 13
32 00:06:35 24 Jamie McKie Diss AC Boy Under 10
33 00:06:38 32 Emily Gooderham St Edmund Pacers Girl Under 13
34 00:06:41 45 Rachael Hatten Unattached Girl Under 13
35 00:06:43 23 Euam McKie Diss AC Boy Under 13
36 00:07:00 20 Ewan MacLean Unattached Boy Under 10
37 00:07:03 27 Craig Palmer Diss AC Boy Under 15
38 00:07:04 34 Ben Higgins Unattached Boy Under 10
39 00:07:12 36 Anna Gallagher Unattached Girl Under 13
40 00:07:17 21 Jack MacLean Unattached Boy Under 15
41 00:07:21 35 Ellie Ranking Unattached Girl Under 10
42 00:07:39 39 Freddy Legg Unattached Boy Under 10
  5 William Debenham Unattached Boy Under 13
  6 Toby Lown Unattached Boy Under 10
  10 Karen McMorran Bungay Black Dog RC Female No Category