Please note: Provisional Results

Position Finish Time Race No First Name Surname Club Name Category
1 00:30:43 1 Ilihara-Zachary Mjoroge Birchfield Harriers Male Senior
2 00:31:11 242 Craig Hopkins Swansea Harriers Male Senior
3 00:33:35 301 Paul Molineux Springfield Striders AC Male Senior
4 00:33:41 130 Damian Carr Kettering Town Harriers Male Senior
5 00:33:42 47 Andrew Bunn Norwich Road Runners Male Senior
6 00:33:49 335 Tom Wagstaff Unattached Male Senior
7 00:33:54 199 Neil Davison City of Norwich AC Male Senior
8 00:34:34 228 Gareth Deacon Leicester Coritanians AC Male Vet 40
9 00:34:38 322 Andy Jones City of Norwich AC Male Senior
10 00:36:40 334 Jennie Roberts Ipswich JAFFA Female Senior
11 00:36:51 174 Tony Johns Norwich Road Runners Male Vet 40
12 00:37:34 418 Tim Vialls Unattached Male Vet 45
13 00:37:43 341 John Walshaw City of Norwich AC Male Senior
14 03:37:45 237 Pual Muffett North Norfolk Beach Runners Male Vet 50
15 00:37:49 57 Andrew Houghton Unattached Male Vet 50
16 00:37:50 229 Tom Richardson Unattached Male Senior
17 00:37:55 374 Goy Roper Norwich Road Runners Male Vet 45
18 00:38:38 390 Chris Pimlott Waveney Valley A.C. Male Senior
19 00:38:39 293 Stuart Faust Thetford AC Male Senior
20 00:38:42 377 Chris Salmon Unattached Male Senior
21 00:38:44 72 Dale Hurren Norwich Road Runners Male Vet 50
22 00:38:49 154 James Birch Wymondham AC Male Vet 40
23 00:38:52 105 Mark Edwards Norwich Road Runners Male Vet 40
24 00:39:07 398 Thomas White Unattached Male Senior
25 00:39:11 363 John Chnstopher North Norfolk Beach Runners Male Vet 40
26 00:39:12 278 Adie Grand Norwich Road Runners Male Vet 40
27 00:39:16 175 Andy Clark Unattached Male Vet 40
28 00:39:17 234 Paul Martin Unattached Male Senior
29 00:39:18 110 Matthew Green Norfolk Gazelles Male Senior
30 00:39:21 388 Nicky Alford City of Norwich AC Female Senior
31 00:39:25 32 David Tandy Norwich Road Runners Male Senior
32 00:39:26 29 Nigle Whiteley Unattached Male Vet 40
33 00:39:43 135 Raymond Hill Ipswich JAFFA Male Vet 55
34 00:39:46 307 Ben McQuillion Reepham Runners Male Senior
35 00:39:48 132 Spencer Carr Unattached Male Senior
36 00:39:53 214 Mark Betts Norwich Road Runners Male Senior
37 00:40:07 365 Chris Scott Lowestoft Road Runners Male Senior
38 00:40:08 252 Martin Yeomans Norwich Road Runners Male Vet 55
39 00:40:11 378 Shawn Mason Gt Yarmouth RRC Male Senior
40 00:40:22 139 Sean Jermy Gt Yarmouth & District AC Male Senior
41 00:40:27 240 John Hartley Unattached Male Vet 40
42 00:40:28 416 Stephen Houghton Gt Yarmouth RRC Male Senior
43 00:40:46 372 Damon Lawrence Norwich Road Runners Male Senior
44 00:40:49 411 Jon Queripel Coltishall Jaguars Male Senior
45 00:40:51 158 Robert Twell Unattached Male Senior
46 00:40:57 296 Kevin Hardingham Norfolk Gazelles Male Vet 50
47 00:50:57 86 Mitchell Reed Gt Yarmouth & District AC Male Senior
48 00:41:03 292 Mark Philo Tri Anglia Male Vet 40
49 00:41:03 380 Anne Flanagan Norwich Road Runners Female Senior
50 00:41:13 117 Ian Bailey Unattached Male Senior
51 00:41:13 260 Tim Winters NHS GY & Waveney Male Senior
52 00:41:18 321 Marie Shirley Sudbury Joggers Female Senior
53 00:41:19 320 Paul Preston Sudbury Joggers Male Senior
54 00:41:22 376 Tracey Curl Norwich Road Runners Female Vet 45
55 00:41:37 433 Paul Britt City of Norwich AC Male Senior
56 00:41:43 125 Matthew Sutton Unattached Male Senior
57 00:41:46 23 Seb Rijpstra Unattached Male Senior
58 00:41:57 31 Stephen Dady Unattached Male Vet 55
59 00:42:07 362 Ryan Callaby North Norfolk Beach Runners Male Senior
60 00:42:10 413 Peter Bussey Norwich Road Runners Male Vet 45
61 00:42:17 124 Karl Syson Norwich Road Runners Male Senior
62 00:42:35 313 Jeff Lansdell Unattached Male Senior
63 00:42:41 129 Matthew Frary Norwich Road Runners Male Senior
64 00:42:47 425 Jonathon Comyn Unattached Male Senior
65 00:42:49 346 Anthony Croucher Gt Yarmouth RRC Male Senior
66 00:42:54 391 Graham Deverson Unattached Male Senior
67 00:42:59 382 Julie Simmons Herts Phoenix Female Vet 50
68 00:43:09 113 David George Norwich Road Runners Male Vet 40
69 00:43:11 439 Peter Edmunds Unattached Male Vet 55
70 00:43:12 45 Matt Haoward Unattached Male Senior
71 00:43:17 351 Gavin Lynch Unattached Male Senior
72 00:43:19 290 John Burton City of Norwich AC Male Vet 55
73 00:43:31 88 Richard Dye Unattached Male Vet 45
74 00:43:35 62 David Lawlor Gt Yarmouth RRC Male Vet 40
75 00:43:35 79 Dillon Parnell Unattached Male Senior
76 00:43:36 74 Ken Bowman Coltishall Jaguars Male Vet 60
77 00:43:39 226 Robin Wilson Bungay Black Dog RC Male Vet 50
78 00:43:40 350 Richard Suttle Unattached Male Senior
79 00:43:40 142 Nick Ward Unattached Male Senior
80 00:43:55 197 Robert Franklin Unattached Male Senior
81 00:43:58 16 Justin Ashford Norwich Road Runners Male Senior
82 00:44:09 364 Steve Bird City of Norwich AC Male Vet 40
83 00:44:10 373 Alexandra Smith Norwich Road Runners Female Senior
84 00:44:19 82 Graham Hardingham Norfolk Gazelles Male Vet 45
85 00:44:27 227 Bruce Rayner Bungay Black Dog RC Male Vet 45
86 00:44:29 392 Cathy Williamson Unattached Female Vet 40
87 00:44:31 387 Stephen Pullinger Unattached Male Vet 45
88 00:44:35 317 Marl Lankester Felixstowe Road Runners Male Vet 40
89 00:44:39 236 Gavin Thouless Norwich Road Runners Male Senior
90 00:44:49 90 Tim Tyler Norwich Road Runners Male Vet 50
91 00:44:50 381 Shaun Daly Unattached Male Vet 45
92 00:44:54 111 Tom Livermore Unattached Male Senior
93 00:44:56 330 Peter Durham Unattached Male Vet 40
94 00:45:01 410 Jason Meiszner Unattached Male Senior
95 00:45:11 283 Mark Shearing Unattached Male Senior
96 00:45:24 358 Carl Spychel Unattached Male Senior
97 00:45:37 250 Ryan Love Unattached Male Senior
98 00:45:39 248 Mark Elflett Lowestoft Road Runners Male Vet 45
99 00:45:46 223 Mick Staines Pitsea Running Club Male Vet 60
100 00:45:48 159 Paul Robinson Reepham Runners Male Vet 40
101 00:45:59 37 Mick Smith Unattached Male Vet 45
102 00:46:02 406 Karen Archbold Lowestoft Road Runners Female Vet 40
103 00:46:08 21 Stephen Panting Norwich Road Runners Male Vet 40
104 00:46:09 276 Christopher Gay City of Norwich AC Male Vet 45
105 00:46:10 375 Ashleigh Ranson Unattached Male Senior
106 00:46:11 106 John Williamson Team Timmy None-Aff. Male Vet 50
107 00:46:12 367 Eirrin Thompson Unattached Male Senior
108 00:46:12 201 Peter Downing Wheelchair Competitor Male Vet 55
109 00:46:18 91 Kevin Gee Norwich Road Runners Male Vet 45
110 00:46:19 225 Tracy Stevens Wymondham AC Female Senior
111 00:46:22 311 Richard Piper Unattached Male Vet 40
112 00:46:26 345 Tom Warkentin Unattached Male Vet 45
113 00:46:28 44 Brian Taylor Unattached Male Vet 45
114 00:46:32 412 Julie Helliwell Unattached Female Vet 45
115 00:46:33 218 Mark Burrows Norwich Road Runners Male Vet 40
116 00:46:41 143 Stewart Ellis Unattached Male Senior
117 00:47:03 103 Colin Alford Unattached Male Vet 45
118 00:47:06 426 Christopher Comyn Unattached Male Senior
119 00:47:06 414 Pauline Norman Lowestoft Road Runners Female Vet 55
120 00:47:08 429 Nat Newnman Unattached Male Senior
121 00:47:10 140 Jon Barber Unattached Male Senior
122 00:47:12 34 James Chase Unattached Male Vet 40
123 00:47:17 192 Cathy Lambert St Edmund Pacers Female Vet 40
124 00:47:26 415 Richard Gilham Norfolk Gazelles Male Vet 45
125 00:47:32 186 Mark Saunders Unattached Male Vet 40
126 00:47:36 431 Charles Watson Unattached Male Vet 45
127 00:47:37 319 Dan Rix Unattached Male Senior
128 00:47:38 149 Philip Mulroney Spa Striders Male Vet 45
129 00:47:39 169 Steve Campion Unattached Male Vet 55
130 00:47:39 35 Denver Slowther Unattached Male Senior
131 00:47:40 81 Andrew Stephenson Unattached Male Senior
132 00:47:41 33 David McWilliam Unattached Male Senior
133 00:47:42 54 Michael O'Conor North Norfolk Beach Runners Male Vet 55
134 00:47:43 176 John Lambert Ipswich JAFFA Male Vet 60
135 00:47:44 152 Stuart Bennett Unattached Male Senior
136 00:47:44 98 Adrian Penn Unattached Male Vet 50
137 00:47:46 206 Myles Duffield Unattached Male Senior
138 00:47:56 162 Roger Budds Norwich Road Runners Male Vet 60
139 00:48:02 168 John Kerrison Unattached Male Vet 45
140 00:48:04 56 Lorrain Dawson Gt Yarmouth RRC Female Vet 45
141 00:48:07 53 Gary Rose George Eliot St. Male Vet 45
142 00:48:24 172 Anne Martin Unattached Female Senior
143 00:48:26 249 Steven Eastoe Unattached Male Senior
144 00:48:28 298 Neil Thomas Bungay Black Dog RC Male Vet 40
145 00:48:29 182 Dam Norrish Unattached Male Senior
146 00:48:32 189 Ian Chapman St Edmund Pacers Male Senior
147 00:48:34 435 Michael Armes Norwich Road Runners Male Vet 40
148 00:48:42 41 Trevor Horrex North Norfolk Beach Runners Male Vet 45
149 00:48:44 55 David French Unattached Male Senior
150 00:48:49 384 Richard Polley City of Norwich AC Male Vet 50
151 00:48:50 385 Hannah Baker City of Norwich AC Female Senior
152 00:48:55 446 Mark Avery Ipswich JAFFA Male Vet 40
153 00:48:57 28 David Shelser Unattached Male Vet 45
154 00:48:58 328 Keir Howlett Unattached Male Senior
155 00:48:59 371 Barry Randle Unattached Male Senior
156 00:49:03 438 Richard Clark The Saxons Male Vet 40
157 00:49:04 294 Chris Aspin Unattached Male Vet 40
158 00:49:05 180 Simon Hillyard Unattached Male Senior
159 00:49:06 361 Paul Currier Unattached Male Senior
160 00:49:07 161 Daniel Hewitt Halstead Road Runners Male Vet 40
161 00:49:09 190 Martin Parker Unattached Male Senior
162 00:49:16 24 Diane Pamplin Unattached Female Vet 55
163 00:49:16 424 Christian Jacobs Unattached Male Senior
164 00:49:16 217 Anne Hulse Norwich Road Runners Female Vet 45
165 00:49:18 87 Patrick Collins Bromley Vets Male Vet 65+
166 00:49:21 314 Lorraine Mills Stowmarket Striders Female Senior
167 00:49:23 195 John Franklin Unattached Male Vet 40
168 00:49:28 11 Richard Wood Unattached Male Senior
169 00:49:30 368 Neil Robinson Unattached Male Vet 40
170 00:49:31 360 Steven Divall Unattached Male Senior
171 00:49:32 157 Nick Tiches Unattached Male Vet 45
172 00:49:35 318 Tracey Stevenson Norfolk Gazelles Female Vet 40
173 00:49:37 109 Howard Wilcox Unattached Male Vet 50
174 00:49:38 116 Anne Ellen Norfolk Gazelles Female Vet 50
175 00:49:40 148 Chris Haycock Unattached Male Vet 40
176 00:49:43 84 Natalie Czykieta Norwich Road Runners Female Senior
177 00:49:45 92 Kim Chatten Unattached Female Vet 45
178 00:49:49 231 Richard High Norwich Road Runners Male Senior
179 00:49:54 85 Nick Mills Unattached Male Senior
180 00:49:54 444 Shaun Thompson Unattached Male Vet 45
181 00:49:57 108 Russell Bell Unattached Male Senior
182 00:49:58 42 Richard Davis Unattached Male Senior
183 00:50:06 427 Dean Foden Unattached Male Vet 40
184 00:50:12 187 Peter Roach Norwich Road Runners Male Vet 65+
185 00:50:16 338 John Pettifer Pitsea Running Club Male Vet 60
186 00:50:19 203 Dennis Simpson Norwich Road Runners Male Vet 45
187 00:50:24 213 Lisa Howard Norwich Road Runners Female Senior
188 00:50:27 153 Jerry Fuller Unattached Male Senior
189 00:50:37 359 Bob Paul Bungay Black Dog RC Male Vet 55
190 00:50:42 134 Darryl Robinson Unattached Male Senior
191 00:50:43 379 Anne Florence Diss Athlitic Club Female Vet 55
192 00:50:44 144 Peter Clark Unattached Male Vet 45
193 00:50:47 247 Jill Copeland Norwich Road Runners Female Vet 45
194 00:50:55 337 Lorna Pettifer Pitsea Running Club Female Vet 40
195 00:50:58 409 David Drewitt Gt Yarmouth & District AC Male Vet 55
196 00:50:59 327 Julian Bamford Norwich Road Runners Male Senior
197 00:51:01 51 Fernando Piers Unattached Male Senior
198 00:51:07 333 Robert Bell Unattached Male Senior
199 00:51:17 393 Nicholas Brown Unattached Male Senior
200 00:51:18 15 Martin Ashford Diss Athlitic Club Male Vet 55
201 00:51:20 40 Keith Jay Unattached Male Vet 50
202 00:51:21 428 Alan Ward Unattached Male Vet 45
203 00:51:23 389 Matt Bullock Unattached Male Vet 40
204 00:51:24 202 Chris MCormick Unattached Male Senior
205 00:51:43 342 Lisa Jackson Unattached Female Senior
206 00:51:43 343 Simon Jackson Unattached Male Senior
207 00:51:44 20 Steve Baxter Unattached Male Vet 45
208 00:51:44 18 Paul Minns Unattached Male Vet 40
209 00:51:47 63 Karen Gedge Bungay Black Dog RC Female Vet 40
210 00:51:56 133 Tim Bailey Unattached Male Vet 45
211 00:51:57 366 Christopher Smith Unattached Male Vet 50
212 00:51:57 14 Bob Beatie Unattached Male Vet 60
213 00:52:01 436 Amanda Martin St Edmund Pacers Female Vet 40
214 00:52:02 396 Gina Handull Unattached Female Vet 45
215 00:52:08 404 John England Gt Yarmouth & District AC Male Vet 60
216 00:52:10 400 James Wynn Unattached Male Senior
217 00:52:14 405 Simon Bunting Lowestoft Road Runners Male Vet 40
218 00:52:15 83 Daniel Bycroft Unattached Male Senior
219 00:52:16 170 Peter Warren City of Norwich AC Male Vet 50
220 00:52:17 38 Mark Durrant Unattached Male Vet 45
221 00:52:19 340 Kelly Davis Unattached Female Senior
222 00:52:21 211 Lee Harvey Unattached Male Senior
223 00:52:23 97 Mark Farrah Les Crouoiers Cardiff Male Senior
224 00:52:24 288 Susan Fraser Gt Yarmouth & District AC Female Vet 45
225 00:52:34 26 Adele Postle Gt Yarmouth & District AC Female Vet 40
226 00:52:36 421 Andrew Bacon Unattached Male Senior
227 00:52:47 65 Jon DeGray Norwich Road Runners Male Vet 45
228 00:52:57 281 Brenda Fee Shaftsbury Barnett Harriers Female Vet 60
229 00:52:58 407 Andrew Burrage Norfolk Gazelles Male Vet 50
230 00:52:58 308 Jenny Pratt Unattached Female Senior
231 00:52:59 179 Gwyneth Jones Unattached Female Vet 50
232 00:52:59 102 Daniel McKeown Unattached Male Senior
233 00:53:01 339 Claire Martin Unattached Female Senior
234 00:53:05 309 Marion Pratt Unattached Female Vet 40
235 00:53:08 212 Martin Smith Unattached Male Senior
236 00:53:10 93 Ian Boggan Unattached Male Vet 45
237 00:53:12 274 Katy Walters City of Norwich AC Female Senior
238 00:53:14 96 Robin Farrah Bungay Black Dog RC Male Vet 65+
239 00:53:15 251 Steve Love Unattached Male Vet 45
240 00:53:16 434 Nicola Gibson Unattached Female Senior
241 00:53:24 279 Brian Smith Unattached Male Vet 40
242 00:53:25 36 Stephen Kibble Unattached Male Vet 45
243 00:53:30 326 Tom Warnes Unattached Male Senior
244 00:53:35 19 Philip Neave Bungay Black Dog RC Male Vet 60
245 00:53:38 325 Tony Britt Unattached Male Vet 50
246 00:53:39 219 Paula McCann Ipswich Triathlon Club Female Vet 60
247 00:53:39 220 Michael McKinell Ipswich Triathlon Club Male Vet 50
248 00:53:40 253 Jonathon Thetford Unattached Male Senior
249 00:53:43 356 Jason Rush Unattached Male Senior
250 00:53:46 417 Anne Martin Wymondham AC Female Vet 65+
251 00:53:50 233 Rachel Halworth Unattached Female Senior
252 00:54:04 80 Richard Verschoyle Gt Yarmouth & District AC Male Vet 65+
253 00:54:07 101 Rebecca Ford Unattached Female Senior
254 00:54:10 297 Paul Farrow Unattached Male Vet 50
255 00:54:16 27 Mike Marshal North Norfolk Beach Runners Male Vet 65+
256 00:54:30 165 Ian Tooley Unattached Male Vet 45
257 00:54:37 145 Stewaert Holden Unattached Male Senior
258 00:54:42 104 Karen Alford Unattached Female Vet 45
259 00:54:45 215 Andrew Baker Unattached Male Vet 40
260 00:54:50 70 Martin Culling Unattached Male Senior
261 00:55:03 441 Silke Hunter Unattached Female Vet 40
262 00:55:13 443 Matthew Durrant Unattached Male Senior
263 00:55:14 221 David Pugh Unattached Male Vet 60
264 00:55:14 353 Sarah Frith City of Norwich AC Female Senior
265 00:55:17 181 Richard Hems Unattached Male Vet 45
266 00:55:17 121 Trish Judson Unattached Female Vet 50
267 00:55:31 255 Roy Phillips Lowestoft Road Runners Male Vet 40
268 00:55:32 305 Anthony Stafford Unattached Male Vet 45
269 00:55:52 316 Nicola Butler Unattached Female Senior
270 00:55:54 408 Carolyn Burrage Norfolk Gazelles Female Vet 50
271 00:55:58 287 Margo Newman Unattached Female Senior
272 00:56:14 216 Nicola Baker Unattached Female Vet 40
273 00:56:14 349 Jonathon Fokard North Norfolk Beach Runners Male Vet 45
274 00:56:38 336 Gary Dunn Unattached Male Senior
275 00:56:40 127 Catherine Banim Unattached Female Senior
276 00:56:41 445 Paul Banim Unattached Male Senior
277 00:56:44 437 Sue Myhra Unattached Female Vet 45
278 00:56:45 402 Clair Metcalf Unattached Female Vet 40
279 00:56:50 232 Janet Cross Unattached Female Vet 45
280 00:56:53 442 Teresa Manguzt Unattached Female Senior
281 00:56:56 423 Quinton Haulerson Unattached Male Senior
282 00:57:08 138 Anthony Gordon Unattached Male Senior
283 00:57:11 115 Linda Farrow Norfolk Gazelles Female Vet 60
284 00:57:15 50 Roy Dearman Unattached Male Senior
285 00:57:22 273 Michael Dennis NHS GY & Waveney Male Vet 40
286 00:57:29 183 Gayle Digby Unattached Female Senior
287 00:57:43 331 David Baxter Unattached Male Senior
288 00:57:50 43 Stephen Morley Unattached Male Vet 55
289 00:57:53 184 Emma Digby Unattached Female Senior
290 00:58:02 112 Sue Atkinson Norfolk Gazelles Female Vet 60
291 00:58:14 332 Andrew Bolt Norwich Road Runners Male Senior
292 00:58:22 282 Helen Risebro Unattached Female Senior
293 00:58:31 422 Hayley Gerrard Norfolk Gazelles Female Vet 40
294 00:58:32 77 Martin Spilsted Unattached Male Senior
295 00:58:34 440 Adam Ambrose Unattached Male Vet 40
296 00:58:34 167 Clair Baker Unattached Female Senior
297 00:58:39 284 Amanda Bobby Unattached Female Vet 40
298 00:58:45 99 Louise Penn Unattached Female Vet 45
299 00:58:47 164 Kerry Nicholls Unattached Female Senior
300 00:58:49 275 Mark Walters City of Norwich AC Male Senior
301 00:58:52 245 John Brown Unattached Male Vet 45
302 00:59:06 95 Samantha Harrison Unattached Female Senior
303 00:59:16 395 Helen Sewell Ryston Runners Female Vet 60
304 00:59:17 277 Stuart Smith Unattached Male Vet 50
305 00:59:18 163 C Tooley Unattached Female Vet 40
306 00:59:18 295 Malcolm Huggings Lowestoft Road Runners Male Vet 40
307 00:59:20 46 Mark Naylor Unattached Male Vet 45
308 00:59:21 191 Michelle Couch Unattached Female Senior
309 00:59:27 48 Helen Coyte-McKenzi Norfolk Gazelles Female Vet 40
310 00:59:28 49 Andrew Coyte-McKenzi Unattached Male Vet 45
311 00:59:39 352 Stephen Carter Unattached Male Vet 45
312 00:59:52 136 Gillian Petts-Hannant Bungay Black Dog RC Female Senior
313 00:59:55 224 Derek Ribbands Gt Yarmouth RRC Male Vet 45
314 00:59:57 285 Mark Bobby Unattached Male Vet 40
315 00:59:57 150 Linus Marray-Woods Unattached Male Senior
316 00:59:57 344 Carol Cooper Unattached Female Vet 40
317 01:00:07 347 Beatrice Winter Unattached Female Senior
318 01:00:08 348 Neil Hampson Unattached Male Senior
319 01:00:10 147 Angela Sait-Stewart Unattached Female Vet 40
320 01:00:17 185 Bob Jack Bungay Black Dog RC Male Vet 45
321 01:00:17 262 Karen Waters NHS GY & Waveney Female Senior
322 01:00:18 137 Sarah Hills Unattached Female Senior
323 01:00:19 324 Neomi Pearson Unattached Female Senior
324 01:00:25 10 Susan Ryles Gt Yarmouth & District AC Female Vet 50
325 01:00:38 383 Carla Hinds Unattached Female Senior
326 01:00:39 30 Lynne Whiteley Unattached Female Vet 45
327 01:00:42 329 Kelly Pick Unattached Female Senior
328 01:00:46 178 Maria Stapleton-Chate Unattached Female Vet 40
329 01:00:54 244 Roger Sadler Unattached Male Vet 55
330 01:00:55 420 Kelly Smith Unattached Female Senior
331 01:00:58 241 Lindy Mullard Unattached Male Vet 55
332 01:01:17 354 Stuart Bensly Unattached Male Senior
333 01:01:20 64 John Lingard Unattached Male Vet 50
334 01:01:23 171 Christine Bloomfield Norfolk Gazelles Female Vet 50
335 01:01:45 306 Michael Jessop Unattached Male Vet 45
336 01:01:55 107 Rita Williamson Team Timmy None-Aff. Female Vet 45
337 01:02:04 403 Maureen England Gt Yarmouth & District AC Female Vet 60
338 01:02:05 208 Richard Packman Unattached Male Vet 55
339 01:02:09 68 Dawn Clegg Gt Yarmouth & District AC Female Vet 50
340 01:02:12 370 Bemta Scaife Maidenhead AC Female Vet 50
341 01:02:12 369 John Scaife Maidenhead AC Male Vet 50
342 01:02:29 394 Les Digby Unattached Male Vet 55
343 01:02:31 17 Katrine Middleton North Norfolk Beach Runners Female Vet 45
344 01:02:45 200 Paul Verette Unattached Male Vet 60
345 01:02:48 254 Richard Loveland Unattached Male Senior
346 01:03:11 205 Jacqueline Duffield Unattached Female Senior
347 01:03:26 269 Kelly Burrage NHS GY & Waveney Female Senior
348 01:03:27 270 Stephany Gittins NHS GY & Waveney Female Senior
349 01:04:00 194 Jonathon Lines Unattached Male Senior
350 01:04:03 312 Annette Searl Unattached Female Senior
351 01:04:03 173 Lesley Hanner Unattached Female Vet 50
352 01:04:18 386 Sally-Ann Protheroe Lowestoft Road Runners Female Vet 50
353 01:04:24 209 Julie Broom Unattached Female Senior
354 01:04:27 210 Rachel Sullivan Unattached Female Senior
355 01:04:52 235 Colin Thouless Norwich Road Runners Male Senior
356 01:05:50 399 Sharon Vialls Unattached Female Vet 40
357 01:06:09 289 Michael Elliott Unattached Male Vet 65+
358 01:06:34 75 Fiona McDiarmid Unattached Female Vet 45
359 01:07:08 207 Estelle Bawden Unattached Female Senior
360 01:07:18 303 Laura Cook Norwich Road Runners Female Senior
361 01:07:18 302 Peter Cook Norwich Road Runners Male Vet 55
362 01:07:20 196 Lisa Franklin Unattached Female Senior
363 01:07:27 432 Virani Sabine Unattached Female Vet 40
364 01:07:28 89 Sally-Anne Smith Unattached Female Vet 40
365 01:07:29 315 Joe Nauton Stowmarket Striders Male Vet 45
366 01:07:37 304 Kerry West Unattached Female Senior
367 01:07:44 193 Anna Lipp Unattached Female Vet 45
368 01:07:44 239 Jenny Beaumont Unattached Female Vet 45
369 01:07:45 238 Philip Beaumont Unattached Male Vet 50
370 01:07:46 397 Denise Goodwin Gt Yarmouth & District AC Female Vet 50
371 01:08:32 430 Amanda Geitner Unattached Female Senior
372 01:08:52 166 Elaine Stone Unattached Female Vet 45
373 01:09:14 122 Paul Spychal Unattached Male Vet 55
374 01:12:41 271 Susannah Bridges NHS GY & Waveney Female Senior
375 01:12:47 259 Abi Howes NHS GY & Waveney Female Senior
376 01:13:54 246 Denise Sykes Unattached Female Senior
377 01:14:42 100 Chris Harbord Gt Yarmouth RRC Male Vet 60
378 01:15:13 263 Georgina Smith NHS GY & Waveney Female Senior
379 01:16:39 59 Nikki Denton-Chandle Unattached Female Senior
380 01:16:57 123 Pam Spychal Unattached Female Vet 50
381 01:18:12 357 Margaret Ison Unattached Female Vet 60
382 01:19:19 25 William Jenner Unattached Male Senior
383 01:19:28 222 Elaine Mitchel Castle Point Joggers Female Vet 60
384 01:21:35 78 David Lilley Unattached Male Senior
385 01:22:10 300 Beverley Houghton Unattached Female Vet 40
386 01:28:58 401 Jane Beck Unattached Female Vet 40
387 01:28:58 299 Karla Symonds Unattached Female Vet 50
388 01:35:11 264 Anni Jones NHS GY & Waveney Female Senior
389 01:35:12 267 Vicky Snelgrave NHS GY & Waveney Female Senior
390 01:39:05 268 Lyn Blizzard NHS GY & Waveney Female Vet 55
dns/dnf 12 Tony Adams Unattached Male Vet 40
dns/dnf 13 Chris Hayes Gt Bentley Running Club Male Vet 45
dns/dnf 22 Garrick Fox Unattached Male Vet 60
dns/dnf 39 Roy Brown Unattached Male Vet 50
dns/dnf 52 Diana Keysor Unattached Female Vet 40
dns/dnf 58 Mark Garrett Norwich Road Runners Male Vet 45
dns/dnf 60 Ernie George Unattached Male Vet 50
dns/dnf 61 Micelle Penn Unattached Female Senior
dns/dnf 66 Susan smith Norwich Road Runners Female Senior
dns/dnf 69 Jonathon Baldry Unattached Male Senior
dns/dnf 71 Alex Jay Unattached Male Senior
dns/dnf 73 David Jones Unattached Male Senior
dns/dnf 76 Louise Chapman Norwich Road Runners Female Senior
dns/dnf 94 Simon Newton Unattached Male Senior
dns/dnf 114 Fran Barton City of Norwich AC Female Vet 45
dns/dnf 118 Andrew Chapman Unattached Male Vet 40
dns/dnf 119 Keith Brighty Norwich Road Runners Male Vet 45
dns/dnf 120 Josh Brighty Norwich Road Runners Male Senior
dns/dnf 126 Linda Holt North Norfolk Beach Runners Female Vet 55
dns/dnf 128 Gail Pryke Ipswich JAFFA Female Vet 45
dns/dnf 131 Chloe Mitchel Unattached Female Senior
dns/dnf 141 Liz Kimbley Unattached Female Senior
dns/dnf 146 John Barton Unattached Male Senior
dns/dnf 151 Emily Barclay Unattached Female Senior
dns/dnf 155 Anna Fisk Canterbury Harriers Female Senior
dns/dnf 156 Mark Holland Police Athletic Association Male Senior
dns/dnf 160 Mark Goldsmith Unattached Male Senior
dns/dnf 177 Scott Evens Unattached Male Senior
dns/dnf 188 Stuart Weston Unattached Male Senior
dns/dnf 198 Teresa Guyton Unattached Female Vet 50
dns/dnf 204 Julie Garrett Norwich Road Runners Female Vet 40
dns/dnf 230 Lucy Perry Wymondham AC Female Vet 40
dns/dnf 243 Bob Darnell Unattached Male Vet 55
dns/dnf 256 Jamie Amis Unattached Male Senior
dns/dnf 257 Louise Vanderweele NHS GY & Waveney Female Senior
dns/dnf 258 Kim Alder NHS GY & Waveney Female Vet 40
dns/dnf 261 Laura Bright NHS GY & Waveney Female Senior
dns/dnf 265 Paris Bray Litcgfield NHS GY & Waveney Female Senior
dns/dnf 266 Joanna Holt NHS GY & Waveney Female Senior
dns/dnf 272 Shaion Bond NHS GY & Waveney Female Vet 45
dns/dnf 280 Yvonne Jackson Unattached Female Vet 40
dns/dnf 286 Andrew Fretwell Norwich Road Runners Male Vet 45
dns/dnf 291 Diane Clarke City of Norwich AC Female Vet 45
dns/dnf 310 Bob Price Unattached Male Vet 50
dns/dnf 323 Mike Hill Tri Anglia Male Vet 40
dns/dnf 355 Thomas Crawshaw City of Norwich AC Male Senior
dns/dnf 419 Deborah Clark Blyth Jex Norwich Female Senior