Provisional Results

Pos Time No First Name Surname Club Name Category
1 00:56:58 247 James Calvert Ipswich JAFFA Male Senior
2 00:57:29 117 Wesley Benton Sudbury Joggers Male Senior
3 00:57:49 268 Stephen Whiting London Frontrunners Male Vet 40
4 00:58:24 267 Shaun Whellan London Frontrunners Male Vet 45
5 00:58:36 307 Peter Speake Bildeston Bounders AC Male Senior
6 00:59:42 85 Andy Jones City of Norwich AC Male Senior
7 01:00:10 34 Robert Chenery Ipswich JAFFA Male Senior
8 01:02:28 300 Keon Smeets Unattached Male Senior
9 01:02:37 277 Jason Meachon Harwich Runners Male Senior
10 01:02:46 50 Roger Stone Felixstowe Road Runners Male Vet 40
11 01:03:06 255 Paul Helliwell Colchester Harriers AC Male Vet 40
12 01:04:35 195 Alexander MacMillen Colchester Harriers AC Male Vet 40
13 01:05:01 311 Robert Reason Unattached Male Senior
14 01:05:04 333 Tom Kinojnorn St Edmund Pacers Male Senior
15 01:05:12 327 Shaun Lark Lowestoft Road Runners Male Senior
16 01:05:13 161 Andrew Houghton Unattached Male Vet 50
17 01:05:35 47 Gary Thompson Ipswich JAFFA Male Senior
18 01:05:48 251 Noel Keely Colchester Harriers AC Male Vet 40
19 01:06:26 287 Scott Macsephney Ipswich JAFFA Male Vet 40
20 01:06:29 131 Darren Sheppard Fell Runners Association Male Senior
21 01:06:31 136 Darren Judd Sudbury Joggers Male Senior
22 01:06:53 202 Paul Deasy Unattached Male Senior
23 01:07:00 252 David Wright Colchester Harriers AC Male Vet 50
24 01:07:04 250 Charlotte Smith Colchester Harriers AC Female Senior
25 01:07:10 186 Andrew Buck Sudbury Joggers Male Vet 40
26 01:07:13 159 Terry Epps Wymondham AC Male Vet 50
27 01:07:16 276 Chris Taylor Hallanshire Harriers Male Senior
28 01:07:40 116 Stuart Green Stowmarket Striders Male Vet 45
29 01:07:50 298 Mike Greener St Edmund Pacers Male Senior
30 01:08:03 190 Paul McCelland Harwich Runners Male Vet 40
31 01:08:14 169 Steven Rendall-Read Lowestoft Road Runners Male Vet 45
32 01:08:24 9 Paul Brookshaw Gt Yarmouth RRC Male Vet 45
33 01:08:48 29 Jason Ridgeon Unattached Male Vet 40
34 01:08:49 249 Robert Smith Colchester & Tendring AC Male Senior
35 01:09:00 143 Jemery Smith Sudbury Joggers Male Senior
36 01:09:04 164 Adam Johnson Hadleigh Hares A.C. Male Senior
37 01:09:08 196 Andy Wray Colchester & Tendring AC Male Senior
38 01:09:26 269 Vince calver Felixstowe Road Runners Male Senior
39 01:09:30 243 Valery Gladwell Hadleigh Hares A.C. Female Senior
40 01:09:50 163 John Thorpe Ipswich JAFFA Male Senior
41 01:09:52 69 Lynn Higgs Colchester Harriers AC Female Vet 45
42 01:10:01 33 Duncan Chenery Ipswich JAFFA Male Vet 45
43 01:10:02 105 Carl Heron Queensbury RC (Bradford) Male Vet 45
44 01:10:16 14 Gregor Kennedy Unattached Male Vet 40
45 01:10:18 129 Richard Newman Harwich Runners Male Vet 40
46 01:10:21 299 John Greener St Edmund Pacers Male Senior
47 01:10:44 4 Arthur Whiston Colchester Harriers AC Male Vet 55
48 01:10:48 96 Trevor Fulcher Unattached Male Senior
49 01:11:00 315 Peter Masman 53-12 Multisports  Not Aff. Male Vet 40
50 01:11:11 264 Chris Seymour Stowmarket Striders Male Senior
51 01:11:33 205 James Short Unattached Male Vet 45
52 01:12:00 41 Lucy Bowditch Ipswich Triathlon Club Female Vet 45
53 01:12:00 40 Mark Bowditch Ipswich Triathlon Club Male Vet 40
54 01:12:16 285 Patrick Marsh Colchester Harriers AC Male Vet 40
55 01:12:26 10 Paul Horne Vegetarian Cycling & AC Male Vet 45
56 01:12:30 244 John Rizzo-Naudi Triatholon Essex Male Senior
57 01:12:42 260 Mellisa Dowell Colchester Harriers AC Female Vet 40
58 01:12:51 245 Alexander Skaug Triatholon Essex Male Senior
59 01:12:54 280 Becky McCorquodale Harwich Runners Female Vet 35
60 01:12:58 296 Joe Hormsey Diss Athlitic Club Male Senior
61 01:13:06 289 Ian Coxall Ipswich JAFFA Male Senior
62 01:13:18 37 Jason Pryke Unattached Male Senior
63 01:13:46 322 Chris Green Gt Bentley Running Club Male Vet 45
64 01:13:58 316 Phil Jarvis Triatholon Essex Male Vet 40
65 01:14:21 223 Steve Gray Stowmarket Striders Male Vet 45
66 01:14:26 246 Paul Wythe Ipswich JAFFA Male Senior
67 01:14:29 291 Charlotte Knappen Unattached Female Senior
68 01:14:30 309 Andrew Ramsbottom Unattached Male Vet 40
69 01:14:46 314 Tony Sandster 53-12 Multisports  Not Aff. Male Vet 40
70 01:14:50 332 Ben Green Unattached Male Senior
71 01:14:53 182 Sarah Fossberg Harwich Runners Female Vet 40
72 01:14:58 326 Darren Evans Unattached Male Vet 40
73 01:15:05 253 Kate Wooldridge Ipswich JAFFA Female Vet 35
74 01:15:14 304 Derek Greenham Colchester & Tendring AC Male Vet 45
75 01:15:17 208 Nigel Rogers Unattached Male Senior
76 01:15:21 114 Mary Narey Stowmarket Striders Female Vet 40
77 01:15:21 292 Gianlvia Jevlgano Ipswich JAFFA Male Senior
78 01:15:21 312 David Goldsmith Unattached Male Senior
79 01:16:05 293 Mark Weston Ipswich JAFFA Male Senior
80 01:16:05 8 Rob Clayton Felixstowe Road Runners Male Vet 50
81 01:16:32 160 Mike Brown Unattached Male Senior
82 01:16:42 279 Reg Woodarr Unattached Male Vet 65+
83 01:16:48 301 Andrew Gilbert Unattached Male Vet 45
84 01:16:54 135 Simon Meecham Ipswich JAFFA Male Senior
85 01:17:02 213 Nicola Pyle Springfield Striders AC Female Vet 40
86 01:17:06 71 Richard Watson Bedford Harriers Male Vet 40
87 01:17:08 261 Wendy Staines Discovery Tri Club Female Vet 40
88 01:17:16 84 David Marsh Ipswich JAFFA Male Senior
89 01:17:21 30 Pru Hayhow Grange Farm Trotters Female Vet 40
90 01:17:32 137 Gregory McDowell Tiptree Road Runners Male Senior
91 01:17:38 212 Ian Thurgood Unattached Male Vet 45
92 01:17:40 220 Paul Woster Unattached Male Vet 45
93 01:17:48 48 David Dunlake Unattached Male Vet 40
94 01:17:58 191 Jamie Neill Unattached Male Senior
95 01:18:24 139 Ben Johnson Unattached Male Senior
96 01:18:27 323 Pat Abbott Fitness First Male Senior
97 01:18:35 81 John Ford Unattached Male Vet 50
98 01:18:42 103 Nick Power Unattached Male Vet 40
99 01:18:43 266 Derrek Hamon Unattached Male Senior
100 01:18:45 79 Karen Bunting Lowestoft Road Runners Female Vet 40
101 01:18:45 162 Chris Mascall Unattached Male Senior
102 01:18:45 192 Tim Turner Harwich Runners Male Vet 40
103 01:18:54 189 Michelle Gordon Felixstowe Road Runners Female Senior
104 01:19:07 239 Anthony Maclean Framlingham Flyers Male Senior
105 01:19:10 185 Kevin Stevens Unattached Male Senior
106 01:19:21 290 Darren Allen Hadleigh Hares A.C. Male Vet 40
107 01:19:26 209 Tim earl Waveney Valley AC Male Senior
108 01:19:27 64 Lorraine Whitmarsh City of Norwich AC Female Senior
109 01:19:47 111 Mark Andrews Unattached Male Vet 40
110 01:20:04 206 David Hilson Unattached Male Vet 45
111 01:20:10 294 Simon Lockwood Ipswich Triathlon Club Male Vet 40
112 01:20:12 262 Halley Suttle Stowmarket Striders Female Vet 40
113 01:20:23 183 Glyn Peck Harwich Runners Male Vet 65+
114 01:20:24 320 Mark Averly Ipswich JAFFA Male Vet 40
115 01:21:00 229 Jenny Christain Wymondham AC Female Vet 50
116 01:21:00 184 Jeff Higgon Harwich Runners Male Vet 55
117 01:21:04 295 Dennis Warner Harwich Runners Male Vet 45
118 01:21:05 222 Carol Fowles Stowmarket Striders Female Vet 45
119 01:21:24 145 Frank Moggan Stowmarket Striders Male Vet 55
120 01:21:30 263 Penny Waggott Stowmarket Striders Female Vet 40
121 01:21:42 155 Pauline Norman Lowestoft Road Runners Female Vet 55+
122 01:21:55 118 Lynn Tanner Springfield Striders AC Female Vet 55+
123 01:21:58 106 Ian Morris Unattached Male Senior
124 01:22:09 80 Noel Benn Unattached Male Senior
125 01:22:39 25 Neil Williams Capel Cheetahs Male Vet 45
126 01:22:45 178 Ian Mudge Unattached Male Vet 50
127 01:22:50 181 Kate Thomas Harwich Runners Female Vet 35
128 01:23:00 248 Sarah Miller Ipswich JAFFA Female Vet 50
129 01:23:03 310 Chris Hayhow Grange Farm Trotters Male Vet 45
130 01:23:05 130 David Punt Bungay Black Dog RC Male Vet 50
131 01:23:20 70 Roger Hobson Woodbridge Shufflers Male Vet 60
132 01:23:26 193 Tim Warner Harwich Runners Male Vet 45
133 01:23:29 272 B Murphy Unattached Male Senior
134 01:23:35 154 David Garnham Ipswich JAFFA Male Vet 40
135 01:23:41 302 Christine Marsh Woodbridge Shufflers Female Vet 50
136 01:23:49 24 Jason Walne Unattached Male Senior
137 01:23:51 151 Lorriane Wilkin Springfield Striders AC Female Vet 40
138 01:24:15 297 John Greener Bildeston Bounders AC Male Vet 65+
139 01:24:22 235 Darren Walsh Unattached Male Vet 40
140 01:24:44 39 Carla Holroyd Harwich Runners Female Vet 50
141 01:25:17 283 Jonathan Burls Harwich Runners Male Vet 45
142 01:25:20 258 Paul Maycock Unattached Male Vet 50
143 01:25:26 275 Roger Alexander Colchester & Tendring AC Male Vet 45
144 01:25:39 273 Mel Roberts Woodbridge Shufflers Female Vet 50
145 01:25:46 325 Ernie Ross Fitness First Male Vet 45
146 01:25:46 324 Caroline Hunt Unattached Female Senior
147 01:25:56 166 Karl Penaluna Felixstowe Road Runners Male Vet 40
148 01:25:57 172 Tim Finegan Felixstowe Road Runners Male Vet 45
149 01:25:59 90 Simone Aurighi Collegion Harriers S.Africa Male Senior
150 01:26:07 74 Alistair Gillan Springfield Striders AC Female Vet 40
151 01:26:15 171 John Van-Weegen Stowmarket Striders Male Vet 45
152 01:26:34 121 Mick Staines Pitsea Running Club Male Vet 60
153 01:26:37 303 Ian Gilbert Unattached Male Vet 40
154 01:26:37 305 Monica Saez Unattached Female Vet 35
155 01:26:42 100 Hazel Spalding Ipswich JAFFA Female Vet 50
156 01:26:43 127 Matt Kett Tiptree Road Runners Male Senior
157 01:26:51 91 Patrick Larke Wymondham AC Male Vet 50
158 01:27:01 231 Willa McDonald Stowmarket Striders Female Vet 40
159 01:27:06 168 Diane Knights Stowmarket Striders Female Vet 50
160 01:27:09 157 Jason Mann Unattached Male Vet 40
161 01:27:12 265 Richard Geurts Unattached Male Vet 60
162 01:27:13 329 Sue Osbourne Unattached Female Vet 40
163 01:27:42 124 Stephen Bricett British Athletics AC Male Vet 45
164 01:28:08 123 Sarah Owen British Athletics AC Female Vet 40
165 01:28:26 18 Julian Cordwell Harwich Runners Male Vet 55
166 01:28:30 26 Sati Sembhi Unattached Female Vet 40
167 01:28:38 256 Ann Piercy Harwich Runners  
168 01:28:51 174 Rosalind Maulkerson Unattached Female Vet 40
169 01:28:55 165 Mike Rosbrook Hadleigh Hares A.C. Male Vet 65+
170 01:29:02 254 Leslie Basham Stowmarket Striders Male Vet 55
171 01:29:17 1 Sarah Hunt Hadleigh Hares A.C. Female Vet 40
172 01:29:37 318 Christopher Browes Felixstowe Road Runners Male Vet 45
173 01:29:44 257 Fay Helliwell Colchester Harriers AC Female Vet 35
174 01:29:52 286 Debbie Ghant Stowmarket Striders Female Vet 40
175 01:29:57 308 John Webb Unattached Male Vet 60
176 01:29:58 313 Barry Curtis Sudbury Joggers Male Senior
177 01:30:49 321 Keith Barrett Stowmarket Striders Male Vet 55
178 01:30:55 56 Steve Mayhew Unattached Male Vet 40
179 01:30:57 188 Martin West Harwich Runners Male Vet 60
180 01:31:03 61 Danny Harwood Unattached Male Senior
181 01:31:03 77 Fiona Gusling Unattached Female Vet 50
182 01:31:21 12 Kate Stannett Ipswich Triathlon Club Female Vet 45
183 01:31:28 271 David shiress Unattached Male Senior
184 01:31:35 73 Julie Haselwood Ipswich JAFFA Female Vet 55+
185 01:31:46 22 Anthony Delogu Unattached Male Vet 45
186 01:31:48 2 Steven Reynolds Unattached Male Vet 50
187 01:32:03 60 Stuart Orrin Unattached Male Senior
188 01:32:04 284 Bob Rowles Harwich Runners Male Vet 45
189 01:32:16 78 Simon Bunting Lowestoft Road Runners Male Vet 40
190 01:32:25 204 Dan Gouws Unattached Male Senior
191 01:32:25 180 Emile Breytenbach Unattached Male Senior
192 01:33:04 227 Cliff Moore Unattached Male Vet 60
193 01:33:15 319 Ann Rideout Felixstowe Road Runners Female Vet 40
194 01:33:15 331 Alex Kiczcr Unattached Male Vet 40
195 01:33:23 306 Adrian Russell Unattached Male Vet 45
196 01:33:48 210 Sandra Bumphrey Capel Cheetahs Female Vet 35
197 01:34:22 49 Stephen Lawson Havering 90 Joggers Male Vet 50
198 01:35:47 32 Keith Fisher Unattached Male Vet 45
199 01:36:22 230 Ronald Marsh Wymondham AC Male Vet 65+
200 01:36:23 278 Sascha Cutura Unattached Female Senior
201 01:37:34 125 Tony Nunn Unattached Male Senior
202 01:37:35 110 Lucill Curtis Unattached Female Senior
203 01:37:54 317 Frank Gardener Gt Bentley Running Club Male Vet 50
204 01:38:04 330 Jo Dickinson Felixstowe Road Runners Female Vet 35
205 01:38:27 27 Rob Butler Unattached Male Vet 45
206 01:38:44 214 Cathrine Carfoot Triatholon Essex Female Senior
207 01:38:54 270 Anna Shiress Unattached Female Senior
208 01:39:16 199 Liam Coffey Unattached Male Senior
209 01:39:44 102 Michael Jackson Unattached Male Vet 55
210 01:40:38 240 Jenny O'Hanlon Capel Cheetahs Female Vet 35
211 01:42:14 198 Chris Lewis Unattached Male Senior
212 01:42:14 328 Paul Hastings Unattached Male Vet 40
213 01:42:21 82 Sarah Hibble Unattached Female Vet 35
214 01:42:24 5 Julie Thurlow Ipswich JAFFA Female Vet 50
215 01:42:43 46 Anna Anderson Harwich Runners Female Vet 35
216 01:42:47 274 Lisa Smith Hadleigh Hares A.C. Female Vet 35
217 01:43:58 66 Bob Barbiaux Unattached Male Vet 50
218 01:44:01 228 Cyril Coleman Unattached Male Vet 60
219 01:44:24 215 Gi Kwong-Cheung Ipswich JAFFA Male Vet 40
220 01:45:29 259 Paul Harvey Unattached Male Senior
221 01:46:00 126 Maxine Nunn Unattached Female Vet 35
222 01:46:37 203 Sue George Unattached Female Vet 45
223 01:46:46 140 Andy Severy Unattached Male Vet 50
224 01:46:46 219 Carol Woster Unattached Female Vet 45
225 01:47:31 149 Jane Fisher Unattached Female Vet 35
226 01:47:43 233 Michelle Howard Unattached Female Vet 35
227 01:47:55 236 Elizabeth Edwards Unattached Female Senior
228 01:47:58 6 Brian Turner Ipswich JAFFA Male Vet 65+
229 01:48:07 234 Lee Speight Unattached Male Senior
230 01:49:03 281 Helen Eaton Orion Harriers Female Vet 55+
231 01:49:04 282 Sean O'Sullivan Orion Harriers Male Vet 50
232 01:49:44 288 Andrew Vauhinsbergh Unattached Male Senior
233 01:49:50 3 Suzanne Bailey Unattached Female Vet 35
234 01:57:28 31 Jaspar Corbett Hadleigh Hares A.C. Male Vet 40
235 02:00:02 175 Paul Woodyard Unattached Male Senior
236 02:02:08 13 Paul Warren Unattached Male Vet 55
237 02:13:36 83 Sharon Butcher Unattached Female Vet 35
238 02:14:11 207 Glenda Taylor Stowmarket Striders Female Vet 55+
239 02:15:06 53 Jeanne Lynch-Aird Stowmarket Striders Female Vet 50
240 02:15:06 68 Kim Gravell Unattached Female Vet 45
241 02:20:43 7 Carolyn Wood Unattached Female Vet 40
dns/dnf 11 Charlie Stannett Ipswich Triathlon Club Male Vet 50
dns/dnf 15 Elezabeth Preston Havering 90 Joggers Female Vet 55+
dns/dnf 16 Ian Brown Unattached Male Vet 45
dns/dnf 17 Ian Linton Tiptree Road Runners Male Vet 55
dns/dnf 19 Alan Jackson Ipswich JAFFA Male Vet 45
dns/dnf 20 Robert Ansell Unattached Male Vet 40
dns/dnf 21 Pippa Wilson Unattached Female Vet 35
dns/dnf 23 Lee Bollotti Unattached Male Senior
dns/dnf 28 Stephen Morley Brandon Fern Hoppers Male Vet 55
dns/dnf 35 Stuart Dolan Unattached Male Senior
dns/dnf 36 Paul Molyneux Springfield Striders AC Male Senior
dns/dnf 38 Joanne Triggs Unattached Female Vet 40
dns/dnf 42 Robert Shaw Sudbury Joggers Male Vet 50
dns/dnf 43 Carol Shaw Sudbury Joggers Female Vet 50
dns/dnf 44 Julie Boyden Witham RC Female Vet 45
dns/dnf 45 Laura Ridge Unattached Female Senior
dns/dnf 51 Ange Jackson Cumberland Fell Runners Female Senior
dns/dnf 52 Mike Harrison Cumberland Fell Runners Male Senior
dns/dnf 54 Julia Easter Goyt Valley Striders Female Vet 40
dns/dnf 55 Nicola Ramsey Ipswich JAFFA Female Senior
dns/dnf 57 Frances Humphries Vegan Runners Female Vet 55+
dns/dnf 58 Anna Martin Unattached Female Senior
dns/dnf 59 Sheila Gillie Unattached Female Vet 50
dns/dnf 62 Richard Stubbings Unattached Male Vet 50
dns/dnf 63 John reynolds Unattached Male Vet 40
dns/dnf 65 Laura Steavenson Unattached Female Senior
dns/dnf 67 Irvine Marr Ipswich JAFFA Male Senior
dns/dnf 72 Chris Burke Hadleigh Hares A.C. Male Vet 50
dns/dnf 75 Allison Cook Springfield Striders AC Female Vet 40
dns/dnf 76 John Tunaley Ipswich JAFFA Male Vet 55
dns/dnf 86 Ali Hysom Unattached Female Vet 35
dns/dnf 87 Lorna Burgin Unattached Female Vet 35
dns/dnf 88 Christian Gillibrand Sudbury Joggers Male Senior
dns/dnf 89 Tim Bailey Unattached Male Vet 45
dns/dnf 92 Natasha Belsom Ipswich JAFFA Female Senior
dns/dnf 93 Debra Hinkley Unattached Female Vet 40
dns/dnf 94 Christine Bloomfield Norfolk Gazelles Female Vet 50
dns/dnf 95 Peter Warren City of Norwich AC Male Vet 50
dns/dnf 97 Veronica Manly Diss Athlitic Club Female Vet 55+
dns/dnf 98 Catoyln Bownes Tiptree Road Runners Female Vet 45
dns/dnf 99 Barry Dobson Tiptree Road Runners Male Vet 60
dns/dnf 101 Marcus Catlin Ipswich JAFFA Male Senior
dns/dnf 104 Bryan Harwood Unattached Male Vet 40
dns/dnf 107 Sue Hargadon Ipswich Triathlon Club Male Vet 50
dns/dnf 108 Pete McCarthy Unattached Male Vet 40
dns/dnf 109 Martin Loughnane Unattached Male Vet 40
dns/dnf 112 Carl Vella Haverhill Running Club Male Senior
dns/dnf 113 Maxine Bills Unattached Female Vet 35
dns/dnf 115 Peter Thomas Colchester Harriers AC Male Vet 65+
dns/dnf 119 Ian Hare Unattached Male Senior
dns/dnf 120 Shirley Suckling Hadleigh Hares A.C. Female Vet 50
dns/dnf 122 Peter Greenwood Canterbury Harriers Male Vet 65+
dns/dnf 128 Ray Roberts Felixstowe Road Runners Male Vet 60
dns/dnf 132 Christopher Moulton Sudbury Joggers Male Senior
dns/dnf 133 Jenny Sheahan Ipswich JAFFA Female Vet 45
dns/dnf 134 Peter Frost Unattached Male Vet 40
dns/dnf 138 Paul Preston Sudbury Joggers Male Senior
dns/dnf 141 Jane Dolan Stowmarket Striders Female Vet 45
dns/dnf 142 Rita Williams Ware Joggers Female Vet 55+
dns/dnf 144 Annie Shaughnessy Unattached Female Vet 40
dns/dnf 146 Free Bees Gt Bentley Running Club Male Vet 65+
dns/dnf 147 Sheila Callaghan Unattached Female Vet 45
dns/dnf 148 Sarah Callaghan Unattached Female Senior
dns/dnf 150 Eric Shaw Gt Bentley Running Club Male Vet 60
dns/dnf 152 Gavin Allen Halstead Road Runners Male Senior
dns/dnf 153 Karen Baksh Unattached Female Senior
dns/dnf 156 Michael Poulter Witham RC Male Vet 55
dns/dnf 158 Michael Savill Stowmarket Striders Male Vet 45
dns/dnf 167 Rob Findlay Crest Cycling Club Male Vet 45
dns/dnf 170 Susan Rendall-Read Lowestoft Road Runners Female Vet 45
dns/dnf 173 Hannah Brown Unattached Female Senior
dns/dnf 176 Laura Shewbridge Tiptree Road Runners Female Senior
dns/dnf 177 Simon Cartmell Unattached Male Vet 50
dns/dnf 179 Justine Darlaston Unattached Female Vet 35
dns/dnf 187 John Lambert Ipswich JAFFA Male Vet 60
dns/dnf 194 Declan Leahy Unattached Male Vet 45
dns/dnf 197 John Penny Unattached Male Vet 50
dns/dnf 200 Ian Gascoigne Unattached Male Vet 50
dns/dnf 201 Thomas Lester Ipswich JAFFA Male Senior
dns/dnf 211 Jenny Standley Sudbury Joggers Female Vet 40
dns/dnf 216 Gail Barker Springfield Striders AC Female Vet 50
dns/dnf 217 Richard Barker Springfield Striders AC Male Vet 50
dns/dnf 218 David Spindley Unattached Male Senior
dns/dnf 221 Paul Theobald St Edmund Pacers Male Vet 50
dns/dnf 224 Rosemary Tyler Stowmarket Striders Female Vet 55+
dns/dnf 225 Alison Bills The Saxons Female Senior
dns/dnf 226 Keith Scrivener Gt Bentley Running Club Male Vet 65+
dns/dnf 232 Steven Marshall Unattached Male Vet 45
dns/dnf 238 Anne Gomer Tiptree Road Runners Female Vet 55+
dns/dnf 241 Rebecca Ford Ipswich JAFFA Female Senior
dns/dnf 242 Carol Cauteruccio Unattached Female Vet 45