Sorry for not getting the results out on the morning, computer crashed!

Provisional Results

Position numbers 38 was a number recorded that were not issued. Number were only issued up to 420.
Position 90 was a Walker

The team prize was awarded to Halstead Road Runners (4 to score 95pts), but it should have been awarded to Sudbury Joggers (4 to score 76pts)
if scoring 3 then Sudbury Joggers40pts then Ipswich JAFFA 58pts the Halstead 63pts.

 

Pos Time No First Name Surname Club Name Category
1 00:26:58 27 Robert Chenery Ipswich JAFFA Male Senior
2 00:27:33 143 Andrew Ridley West Suffolk A.C. Male Junior
3 00:27:36 325 Paul Cardy City of Portsmouth AC Male Senior
4 00:27:46 140 Colin Ridley West Suffolk A.C. Male Vet 45
5 00:27:55 63 Peter Thompson Nene Valley Harriers Male Vet 45
6 00:28:44 202 Paul Preston Sudbury Joggers Male Senior
7 00:29:43 272 Paul Moorcroft Coventry Godiva Harriers Male Senior
8 00:29:58 44 Richard Vandermark Abbey Runners Male Senior
9 00:30:01 56 David Wright Gt Bentley Running Club Male Senior
10 00:30:05 174 Kevin Harper Unattached Male Senior
11 00:30:07 374 Peter Adkins Unattached Male Senior
12 00:30:09 205 Darren Judd Sudbury Joggers Male Senior
13 00:30:17 277 Danielle Hurley Southend AC Female Junior
14 00:30:25 166 Danielle Tatum Colchester & Tendring AC Female Senior
15 00:30:32 106 Ryan Bartrop Unattached Male Junior
16 00:30:35 50 Arthur Whiston Colchester Harriers AC Male Vet 55
17 00:30:36 275 Mark rutter Harwich Runners Male Vet 45
18 00:30:40 176 Christopher Green Gt Bentley Running Club Male Vet 45
19 00:30:37 206 Dean Jay Halstead Road Runners Male Senior
20 00:30:51 118 Andrew Bailey Halstead Road Runners Male Vet 60
21 00:30:59 316 Scott McLaron Unattached Male Senior
22 00:31:02 121 Christian Gillgrand Sudbury Joggers Male Senior
23 00:31:02 119 Gary Thompson Ipswich JAFFA Male Senior
24 00:31:09 2 Daniel Wright Halstead Road Runners Male Senior
25 00:31:14 360 Sam Haynes Unattached Male Senior
26 00:31:15 278 David Hurley Orpington Road Runners Male Vet 40
27 00:31:23 79 Paul McCelland Harwich Runners Male Vet 40
28 00:31:34 317 James McLaren Unattached Male Senior
29 00:31:34 412 Richard Williams Unattached Male Senior
30 00:31:43 392 Simon Amery Unattached Male Senior
31 00:31:48 88 Ciaran Griffin Unattached Male Vet 45
32 00:31:51 151 Ian Sutclife Halstead Road Runners Male Vet 50
33 00:31:56 340 Paul Morgan Hadleigh Hares A.C. Male Senior
34 00:31:57 28 Duncan Chnery Ipswich JAFFA Male Vet 45
35 00:32:01 290 Sam Mason Capel Cheetahs Male Senior
36 00:32:04 77 Alan Anstead Sudbury Joggers Male Vet 45
37 00:32:04 343 Steve Hunt Hadleigh Hares A.C. Male Vet 45
38 480 Unattached
39 00:32:08 403 Tara Harrison Colchester & Tendring AC Female Senior
40 00:32:11 1 Emily Bowen Colchester Harriers AC Female Senior
41 00:32:15 233 Matthew Ranson Unattached Male Senior
42 00:32:39 135 Rebecca Adam Colchester & Tendring AC Female Senior
43 00:33:06 384 Dave Vaughan St Edmund Pacers Male Vet 50
44 00:33:12 181 Nicola Pyle Colchester & Tendring AC Female Vet 40
45 00:33:14 138 Laura Hillyard Colchester & Tendring AC Female Junior
46 00:33:15 34 Andy Glass Sudbury Joggers Male Senior
47 00:33:23 335 Silas Palmer Unattached Male Senior
48 00:33:25 49 Richard Tyler Halstead Road Runners Male Senior
49 00:33:42 7 Lloyd Mortlock Unattached Male Vet 40
50 00:33:57 222 Brian Day Unattached Male Senior
51 00:34:08 274 Robert Davies Unattached Male Vet 40
52 00:34:12 270 Ben Johnson Unattached Male Senior
53 00:34:14 52 Mark Curtiss Halstead Road Runners Male Vet 40
54 00:34:16 64 Neil Turner Unattached Male Senior
55 00:34:17 258 Michael Murry Unattached Male Vet 40
56 00:34:18 19 Christopher Moulton Sudbury Joggers Male Senior
57 00:34:18 320 John Royston Unattached Male Vet 55
58 00:34:22 375 Daniel Adkins Unattached Male Vet 40
59 00:34:23 389 Paddy Leven Sudbury Joggers Male Vet 40
60 00:34:27 371 Marie Shirley Colchester & Tendring AC Female Senior
61 00:34:50 330 Robert Baines Unattached Male Senior
62 00:34:53 169 Steve Goodwin Unattached Male Senior
63 00:34:55 144 Sean Kilbourn Capel Cheetahs Male Senior
64 00:35:04 354 Jamie Ditton Unattached Male Senior
65 00:35:34 348 Fran Norris Colchester Harriers AC Female Vet 45
66 00:35:44 298 Ross Thompson Unattached Male Senior
67 00:35:46 20 Trevor Burdett Unattached Male Vet 55
68 00:35:48 189 Matthew Gowers Unattached Male Senior
69 00:35:58 406 Garry Bugg Unattached Male Vet 40
70 00:36:14 243 Sarah Smith Unattached Female Junior
71 00:36:20 150 David Tooth Unattached Male Vet 55
72 00:36:24 347 Kelvin Vant Unattached Male Senior
73 00:36:40 419 Ian East Unattached Male Senior
74 00:36:42 283 Philip Bagley Unattached Male Junior
75 00:36:44 285 Matthew Hyam Unattached Male Junior
76 00:36:46 201 Andrew Wilmot Halstead Road Runners Male Vet 60
77 00:36:53 321 Adam Hocken Unattached Male Vet 40
78 00:36:56 69 Mark Fibbens Halstead Road Runners Male Vet 40
79 00:36:55 84 James Varndell Unattached Male Senior
80 00:37:12 259 Adrian Parker Unattached Male Senior
81 00:37:14 315 myles Coulson Unattached Male Senior
82 00:37:17 376 Steve Bowen Hadleigh Hares A.C. Male Vet 50
83 00:37:18 269 Colin Byford Unattached Male Vet 40
84 00:37:23 378 Jonathan Schofield Halstead Road Runners Male Senior
85 00:37:25 146 Steve Arnold Unattached Male Senior
86 00:37:35 229 Steve Gardiner Unattached Male Vet 45
87 00:37:36 410 Thomas Barry Sudbury Rugby Club Male Junior
88 00:37:39 365 Jane Gartland Sudbury Joggers Female Vet 40
89 00:37:40 312 Paul Blackwell Gt Bentley Running Club Male Vet 40
90 1154 WALKER Unattached
91 00:37:47 341 Daren Allen Hadleigh Hares A.C. Male Vet 40
92 00:37:48 338 Jane Morgan Hadleigh Hares A.C. Female Vet 35
93 00:37:51 232 Derek Jones Unattached Male Vet 50
94 00:37:52 367 Christine Dinnell Sudbury Joggers Female Vet 40
95 00:37:52 414 Dean Pilgrim Unattached Male Vet 40
96 00:38:06 415 Mr Hewitt Unattached Male Vet 40
97 00:38:08 186 Cherie Hipkins Gt Bentley Running Club Female Senior
98 00:38:11 129 Anthony Scott Unattached Male Senior
99 00:38:18 134 Dominic Finn Unattached Male Vet 40
100 00:38:22 390 Paul Souch Unattached Male Senior
101 00:38:27 32 Simon Norton Unattached Male Vet 40
102 00:38:29 59 John Shatford Unattached Male Vet 40
103 00:38:36 247 Dave Lacy Colchester Harriers AC Male Vet 60
104 00:38:37 215 Bradley Richardson Unattached Male Senior
105 00:38:38 67 Alex Wilson Sudbury Joggers Male Senior
106 00:38:39 273 Emma O'Hara Unattached Female Senior
107 00:38:40 372 Teresa Hogsbjerg running 4 Women Female Senior
108 00:38:52 364 Glen Harvey Bildeston Bounders AC Male Vet 45
109 00:38:57 5 Simon Dye Unattached Male Senior
110 00:39:04 322 Gary Eldred Gt Bentley Running Club Male Vet 50
111 00:39:05 66 Graeme Taylor Unattached Male Vet 45
112 00:39:09 213 James Wilbraham Unattached Male Vet 40
113 00:39:10 248 Liz Cudmore Colchester Harriers AC Female Vet 55
114 00:39:14 26 Goerge Collins Ipswich JAFFA Male Vet 40
115 00:39:16 223 Michael Fenner Unattached Male Senior
116 00:39:23 337 Ricky Nunn Unattached Male Senior
117 00:39:28 62 Keith Thorogood Halstead Road Runners Male Vet 50
118 00:39:28 90 Lorraine Garnham Halstead Road Runners Female Vet 45
119 00:39:30 211 Gary Sear Unattached Male Senior
120 00:39:32 288 Gavin Ellis Unattached Male Senior
121 00:39:32 289 Richard ramsey Unattached Male Senior
122 00:39:40 199 Peri Collins Halstead Road Runners Female Vet 40
123 00:39:47 123 Catherine Drew Unattached Female Vet 40
124 00:39:48 351 Matt Cooper Sudbury Rugby Club Male Junior
125 00:39:50 204 Jason Bannister Hayes & Harlington RR Male Vet 40
126 00:39:50 10 Martin Crisp Unattached Male Vet 40
127 00:39:55 104 David Bevan Unattached Male Vet 55
128 00:39:56 112 Simon Page Unattached Male Vet 50
129 00:39:56 60 Becky Spencer Unattached Female Junior
130 00:39:57 265 Andrew Brinkley Unattached Male Senior
131 00:39:57 226 Emily Baker West Suffolk A.C. Female Junior
132 00:39:58 281 Duncan Maily Unattached Male Junior
133 00:40:03 276 David West Unattached Male Senior
134 00:40:07 310 Mark Allison Unattached Male Senior
135 00:40:08 296 Michael Toy Unattached Male Senior
136 00:40:09 383 David Bridger Unattached Male Vet 50
137 00:40:11 350 Daniel Taylor Sudbury Rugby Club Male Junior
138 00:40:12 178 Hugh Miles Unattached Male Junior
139 00:40:14 21 Mark Andrews Unattached Male Vet 40
140 00:40:14 216 Michael Merrill Unattached Male Senior
141 00:40:14 339 Sally Mumford Unattached Female Senior
142 00:40:23 157 Carol Show Sudbury Joggers Female Vet 50
143 00:40:27 192 Harry Wright Hedingham School Male Junior
144 00:40:28 284 Robert wilson Unattached Male Junior
145 00:40:29 198 Sandra Bumphrey Capel Cheetahs Female Vet 35
146 00:40:31 373 Lionel Ravet Unattached Male Senior
147 00:40:32 47 Robert Hunt Unattached Male Vet 45
148 00:40:33 24 Darren Callender Colchester & Tendring AC Male Senior
149 00:40:40 224 Helen Snazell St Edmund Pacers Female Vet 50
150 00:40:40 231 Hannah Payne Unattached Female Senior
151 00:40:42 40 Ashley Willings Unattached Male Senior
152 00:40:42 411 Chris Wilde Unattached Male Senior
153 00:40:45 42 Simon James Unattached Male Senior
154 00:40:47 345 Colin Newcome Unattached Male Senior
155 00:40:49 397 Jodie Greenwood Unattached Female Senior
156 00:40:50 420 Vicky Armstrong Unattached Female Senior
157 00:40:54 413 Alan Millard Unattached Male Vet 45
158 00:40:55 172 Jenny Standley Sudbury Joggers Female Vet 40
159 00:40:55 171 Gary Standley Unattached Male Vet 40
160 00:40:57 235 Keith Pengelly Unattached Male Vet 50
161 00:40:59 75 Pam Jones Halstead Road Runners Female Vet 55
162 00:41:09 221 Maria Renshaw Halstead Road Runners Female Senior
163 00:41:13 387 Steven Spencer Unattached Male Senior
164 00:41:13 382 Isla Sharp Colchester & Tendring AC Female Junior
165 00:41:18 260 Joanne Codling Unattached Female Vet 35
166 00:41:41 208 Don Welsh Gt Bentley Running Club Male Vet 45
167 00:41:44 225 Darren Baker St Edmund Pacers Male Vet 45
168 00:41:46 263 Tony Adolphus Ipswich JAFFA Male Vet 45
169 00:41:52 149 Elizabeth Blackmore Unattached Female Vet 35
170 00:41:54 12 Stuart Irons Unattached Male Vet 45
171 00:41:56 197 Nicholas Shields Unattached Male Junior
172 00:41:57 8 Chris Mortlock Unattached Male Junior
173 00:41:59 302 Ollie chapman Unattached Male Junior
174 00:42:00 193 John Bentley Hedingham School Male Junior
175 00:42:02 43 Christopher Ryland Unattached Male Vet 50
176 00:42:02 139 Tony Rivers Halstead Road Runners Male Vet 50
177 00:42:05 71 Robert Wallace Unattached Male Senior
178 00:04:27 400 Mark Read Unattached Male Senior
179 00:42:07 120 Hazel Spaling Ipswich JAFFA Female Vet 45
180 00:42:14 14 Robert Rowland Unattached Male Vet 60
181 00:42:17 299 Chris roberts Unattached Male Senior
182 00:42:17 366 Aaron Keeble Bildeston Bounders AC Male Junior
183 00:42:19 297 James goodchild Unattached Male Senior
184 00:42:33 142 Matthew ridley Unattached Male Senior
185 00:42:33 141 Daniel Ridley Unattached Male Senior
186 00:42:33 25 Miranda Hart Unattached Female Vet 45
187 00:42:35 107 Maria Farrell Unattached Female Vet 35
188 00:42:42 200 Jenny O'Hanlon Capel Cheetahs Female Vet 35
189 00:42:44 395 Thomas reeve Unattached Male Senior
190 00:42:46 46 Aaron bates Unattached Male Junior
191 00:42:46 326 Alan Pearson Unattached Male Senior
192 00:42:47 68 Heidi Holder Unattached Female Junior
193 00:42:48 313 Paul Seeley Unattached Male Vet 45
194 00:42:54 105 Steve Farrell Unattached Male Senior
195 00:42:54 170 John Clarke Unattached Male Senior
196 00:42:56 188 Miles Johnson Comberton Joggers Male Vet 50
197 00:42:59 287 Carl Hume-Pankulis Unattached Male Junior
198 00:43:00 167 David Miller Unattached Male Senior
199 00:43:00 168 Adam Miller Unattached Male Senior
200 00:43:01 323 Kate Parry Capel Cheetahs Female Vet 35
201 00:43:08 179 Alison Myles Ipswich JAFFA Female Vet 35
202 00:43:11 156 Robert Shaw Sudbury Joggers Male Vet 50
203 00:43:13 253 Jenny Barrett Springfield Striders AC Female Vet 35
204 00:43:16 252 Damin Barrett Unattached Male Senior
205 00:43:16 309 Alan Griffiths Unattached Male Vet 40
206 00:43:16 342 Mark Shepperson Unattached Male Vet 45
207 00:43:23 244 Billy Bird Unattached Male Junior
208 00:43:24 255 Paul Pankulis Unattached Male Vet 40
209 00:43:32 358 Peter Jervis Unattached Male Vet 55
210 00:43:33 245 Charles DeBono Unattached Male Vet 45
211 00:43:40 109 Janine Lesiak Unattached Female Senior
212 00:43:42 72 Laurence Crosby Unattached Male Senior
213 00:43:45 303 Kerry Read Unattached Female Vet 35
214 00:43:50 110 Dave Lesiak Unattached Male Vet 50
215 00:43:53 4 John Cullum Unattached Male Vet 60
216 00:44:00 355 Catherine Farmer Unattached Female Vet 35
217 00:44:03 128 Ben Holland Unattached Male Senior
218 00:44:05 196 Rees Aldous Hedingham School Male Junior
219 00:44:05 393 Daniel Frewin Unattached Male Senior
220 00:44:07 133 Richard Taylor Unattached Male Vet 45
221 00:44:09 264 Judith Adolphus Ipswich JAFFA Female Vet 45
222 00:44:09 175 Karen Line Unattached Female Vet 35
223 00:44:09 404 Peter Siegert Unattached Male Senior
224 00:44:14 267 David Williams Unattached Male Vet 60
225 00:44:26 70 Robert Smith Unattached Male Vet 60
226 00:44:29 398 Tracey Welch Unattached Female Vet 45
227 00:44:34 327 Nigel Hughes Unattached Male Vet 45
228 00:44:38 116 Caine Folkes-Miller Unattached Male Senior
229 00:44:40 401 Victoria Lefey Unattached Female Senior
230 00:44:41 95 Nicola Clark Unattached Female Vet 35
231 00:44:42 203 Lewis Webb Unattached Male Junior
232 00:44:44 29 Neil sawyer Unattached Male Senior
233 00:44:47 191 Natalie Gowers Colchester Harriers AC Female Senior
234 00:44:54 132 Kitty Craig Sudbury Joggers Female Senior
235 00:44:57 137 Shirley Hillyard Colchester & Tendring AC Female Vet 45
236 00:44:58 74 Jackie Kirk Hadleigh Hares A.C. Female Vet 40
237 00:45:03 78 Phyllida Hallidie Sudbury Joggers Female Vet 35
238 00:45:07 291 Sarah Gooch Capel Cheetahs Female Vet 35
239 00:45:12 230 Roy Baldwin Unattached Male Vet 70
240 00:45:12 268 John O'Sullivan Unattached Male Vet 55
241 00:45:16 306 Kenny Young Unattached Male Senior
242 00:45:16 53 Alex Bloom Unattached Female Junior
243 00:45:18 227 David Smith Unattached Male Vet 40
244 00:45:20 271 Madeleine Jefferies Unattached Female Senior
245 00:45:20 370 Simon Hibbert Unattached Male Senior
246 00:45:22 318 Amy Byford-Smith Sudbury Joggers Female Senior
247 00:45:26 357 Jeremy Bird Unattached Male Senior
248 00:45:51 241 Nick West Unattached Male Vet 50
249 00:45:56 353 Andrew Farmer Unattached Male Senior
250 00:46:05 391 Ali Wig Unattached Male Junior
251 00:46:05 91 Ellie Garnham Unattached Female Junior
252 00:46:05 115 Melanie Folkes-Miller Unattached Female Vet 35
253 00:46:11 352 Louise Montgomery Unattached Female Vet 35
254 00:46:12 329 Emma West Unattached Female Senior
255 00:46:14 300 James Fuller Unattached Male Junior
256 00:46:14 3 Matthew Cullum Unattached Male Senior
257 00:46:18 96 Angie Beeton Newmarket Joggers Female Vet 40
258 00:46:23 187 Nigel Prentis Comberton Joggers Male Vet 55
259 00:46:33 218 Lyndon Collier Sudbury Joggers Male Vet 55
260 00:46:45 417 Adi Tatum Unattached Male Senior
261 00:46:47 153 Rory West Unattached Male Senior
262 00:46:49 234 Nicola Potter Unattached Female Vet 35
263 00:46:53 251 Ashley Game Unattached Male Junior
264 00:46:53 418 John O'Keefe Unattached Male Senior
265 00:46:54 266 Beverley Padget Unattached Female Vet 35
266 00:46:54 394 Alan Dickenson Unattached Male Vet 55
267 00:47:00 254 Keith Game Unattached Male Vet 45
268 00:47:00 54 Jim Wretham Unattached Male Vet 50
269 00:47:02 102 Kevin Theobald Unattached Male Vet 45
270 00:47:02 6 Fiona Mumford Unattached Female Vet 35
271 00:47:03 334 Emily Bradbury Unattached Female Senior
272 00:47:07 405 Kelly Smith Unattached Female Vet 35
273 00:47:16 11 Martin Elms Unattached Male Vet 55
274 00:47:28 99 Diane Faulkner Herts Phoenix Female Vet 45
275 00:47:31 31 Michael Jenkins Unattached Male Senior
276 00:47:31 261 Rachel Symonds Unattached Female Senior
277 00:47:32 30 Alyson Jenkins Unattached Female Vet 45
278 00:47:36 125 Sylvie Francis Unattached Female Vet 55
279 00:47:37 85 Carole Varndell Unattached Female Vet 45
280 00:47:38 86 David Varndell Unattached Male Vet 45
281 00:47:39 212 Karen Beal Unattached Female Senior
282 00:47:41 256 Sarah Loden Unattached Female Vet 35
283 00:47:44 402 Victoria Shennan Unattached Female Vet 35
284 00:47:44 100 Hayley Faulkner Herts Phoenix Female Junior
285 00:47:44 92 David Francis Capel Cheetahs Male Senior
286 00:47:44 332 Dee St-Ledger Unattached Female Vet 40
287 00:47:47 416 Jamie Towells Unattached Male Senior
288 00:47:47 359 Ann Jervis Unattached Female Vet 55
289 00:47:49 190 Catherine Connolly Unattached Female Senior
290 00:47:49 51 Meredith Emmott Unattached Female Vet 35
291 00:47:58 319 Emilie Lafebvre Sudbury Joggers Female Senior
292 00:48:01 240 Tracey King Unattached Female Vet 35
293 00:48:01 238 Julie Woodward Unattached Female Vet 35
294 00:48:07 185 Ben Brown Unattached Male Junior
295 00:48:07 184 Rebecca Brown Unattached Female Senior
296 00:48:14 183 Andrew Brown Unattached Male Vet 40
297 00:48:14 388 Simone Meldrum Unattached Female Vet 35
298 00:48:16 127 Katy West Unattached Female Senior
299 00:48:17 117 Nicky McIvor Unattached Male Vet 55
300 00:48:21 41 Maria Carrington Unattached Female Senior
301 00:48:32 55 Enise Bala Unattached Female Senior
302 00:48:43 35 Sharon McLennan Unattached Female Vet 50
303 00:48:49 331 Rebecca Baines Unattached Female Senior
304 00:48:49 160 Dan Tatum Unattached Male Senior
305 00:48:51 80 Lucy Croucher Unattached Female Senior
306 00:48:55 385 Kevin Bradley Unattached Male Senior
307 00:48:58 377 Dan Harris Unattached Male Senior
308 00:48:58 308 Scott Jamieson Unattached Male Senior
309 00:49:01 194 Rachel Pilgrim Hedingham School Female Junior
310 00:49:16 219 Paul Row Unattached Male Vet 40
311 00:49:16 97 Nicola Weatherburn Bishops Stortford Running Club Female Vet 35
312 00:49:16 57 Emma Cross Ipswich JAFFA Female Senior
313 00:49:22 126 Les Mattewson Eastern Veterans AC Male Vet 60
314 00:49:28 286 Ryan MacClinton Unattached Male Junior
315 00:49:43 130 Peter Thomas Colchester Harriers AC Male Vet 70
316 00:50:02 45 Suzanne McCormack Unattached Female Vet 45
317 00:50:12 368 Tim Wright Unattached Male Senior
318 00:50:21 381 Sally Sharp Colchester & Tendring AC Female Vet 40
319 00:50:23 58 Nicola Shatford Unattached Female Vet 40
320 00:50:30 379 Alex Williams Unattached Male Senior
321 05:03:00 380 Sophie Harris Unattached Female Senior
322 00:50:46 408 Angela Collins Unattached Female Vet 35
323 00:50:48 407 David Collins Unattached Male Vet 40
324 00:50:51 262 Sarah Grimsey Hadleigh Hares A.C. Female Vet 40
325 00:51:20 314 Jane Hepewell Unattached Female Vet 40
326 00:51:32 399 Terry Welch Unattached Male Vet 45
327 00:51:34 114 Nina Hawes Hadleigh Hares A.C. Female Senior
328 00:51:34 113 Francesca Dowie Hadleigh Hares A.C. Female Senior
329 00:51:59 81 Jane Stebing Unattached Female Vet 55
330 00:52:00 292 Craig Lee Unattached Male Senior
331 00:52:04 293 Kirsty White Sudbury Joggers Female Vet 35
332 00:52:05 22 Claire Houghton Unattached Female Senior
333 00:52:10 362 Strah Day Unattached Female Senior
334 00:52:10 361 Nina Parker Unattached Female Senior
335 00:52:19 165 Natasha Ireland Colchester & Tendring AC Female Senior
336 00:52:28 154 Elizabeth Devin Unattached Female Vet 35
337 00:52:28 155 Ruth Cowin Unattached Female Vet 40
338 00:52:30 13 Jackie Morton Sudbury Joggers Female Vet 45
339 00:52:32 148 Debbie Partridge Halstead Road Runners Female Vet 40
340 00:52:38 207 Steven Norman Unattached Male Senior
341 00:52:38 122 Clare Gillbrand Unattached Female Vet 35
342 00:52:44 39 Michael Harns Unattached Male Vet 55
343 00:52:57 220 Sarah Row Unattached Female Vet 35
344 00:53:09 182 Stephen Hood Unattached Male Vet 45
345 00:53:10 124 Sharon Butcher Unattached Female Vet 35
346 00:53:11 301 Kelsey Pilgrim Unattached Female Junior
347 00:53:25 363 Solomom Taylor Unattached Male Senior
348 00:53:25 356 Paul Malyon Unattached Male Senior
349 00:53:26 82 Rose Haskey Jones Unattached Female Vet 40
350 00:53:49 38 Michelle Jarrett Ipswich JAFFA Female Vet 35
351 00:53:51 195 Michael Pellegrini Hedingham School Male Junior
352 00:54:12 304 Mchola Wright Unattached Female Senior
353 00:54:18 65 Kevin Sones Unattached Male Senior
354 00:54:45 396 Bob Parmenter Halstead Road Runners Male Vet 55
355 00:55:09 236 Herminia Garcia Unattached Female Senior
356 00:55:09 237 James Wright Unattached Male Senior
357 00:55:35 217 Louise Marshall Unattached Female Senior
358 00:55:35 250 Dawn Garrett Unattached Female Senior
359 00:55:37 305 Jill wright Unattached Female Vet 50
360 00:55:37 83 Julia Race Halstead Road Runners Female Vet 55
361 00:55:43 162 Jean Hastings Halstead Road Runners Female Vet 55
362 00:55:55 158 Ian Randles Unattached Male Senior
363 00:56:25 328 Nigel West Unattached Male Vet 45
364 00:57:11 386 Susanah Roper Unattached Female Vet 40
365 00:57:11 249 Lindsey Rose Unattached Female Vet 40
366 00:57:14 280 Jesa Brown Unattached Male Junior
367 00:57:35 349 Danny McSweeney Sudbury Rugby Club Male Junior
368 00:58:25 103 Patrick Parmenter Eastern Veterans AC Male Vet 70
369 00:59:17 164 Catherine Harrison Unattached Female Vet 40
370 00:59:17 409 Liz Dealwis Unattached Female Vet 35
371 00:59:44 36 Sarah Kemble Unattached Female Senior
372 00:59:53 214 Adam Minns Unattached Male Senior
373 00:59:53 145 Darren Brown Unattached Male Senior
374 00:59:53 173 Steve Hale Unattached Male Senior
375 00:59:53 307 Matt Dexter Unattached Male Senior
376 00:59:56 101 Matthew Cavey Unattached Male Senior
377 01:01:57 311 Raymond Ellis Unattached Male Senior
378 01:02:00 333 Richard Holmes Unattached Male Senior
379 01:02:17 161 John Attwater Unattached Male Senior
380 01:02:52 324 Shona Brazier Unattached Female Senior
381 01:03:34 239 Susan Alderton Unattached Female Vet 45
382 01:03:43 257 Keryn Adams Unattached Female Senior
383 01:03:54 33 Rebecca Bloor Unattached Female Vet 40
384 01:16:46 346 Clare Smith Unattached Female Senior
dns/dnf 9 Fernando Castro Unattached Male Vet 60
dns/dnf 15 Philip Mountford Unattached Male Vet 40
dns/dnf 16 Barry Snelgrove Unattached Male Vet 50
dns/dnf 17 Kathryn Fleming Unattached Female Vet 35
dns/dnf 18 Amanda Felgate Halstead Road Runners Female Senior
dns/dnf 23 Matt Ford Unattached Male Senior
dns/dnf 37 Amanda-Claire Lewis Unattached Female Vet 45
dns/dnf 48 Wayne Kern Halstead Road Runners Male Vet 40
dns/dnf 61 Mick Davidson Road Runners Club Male Vet 45
dns/dnf 73 Abigail Bowen Unattached Female Senior
dns/dnf 76 Mark Clark Sudbury Joggers Male Vet 45
dns/dnf 87 Kikki Dowling Unattached Female Vet 40
dns/dnf 89 Sarah Griffin Unattached Female Vet 40
dns/dnf 93 Glyn Seager Unattached Male Vet 45
dns/dnf 94 Victoria Eley Unattached Female Senior
dns/dnf 98 Stephen Faulkner Herts Phoenix Male Vet 50
dns/dnf 108 Dave Charlton Unattached Male Senior
dns/dnf 111 Jeff Carlton Halstead Road Runners Male Senior
dns/dnf 131 Catherine Platt Unattached Female Senior
dns/dnf 136 Celia Iredale Unattached Female Vet 45
dns/dnf 147 Neil Arbon Unattached Male Vet 55
dns/dnf 152 Rachel Goodwin Unattached Female Senior
dns/dnf 159 Daniel Death Unattached Male Senior
dns/dnf 163 Brian Hastings Halstead Road Runners Male Vet 60
dns/dnf 177 Tom Huntley Unattached Male Senior
dns/dnf 180 Steve Clark Unattached Male Senior
dns/dnf 209 Angela Forrest Unattached Female Vet 55
dns/dnf 210 Kate Foffest Unattached Female Senior
dns/dnf 228 Victoria Shennan Unattached Female Vet 35
dns/dnf 246 David Brideer Unattached Male Vet 50
dns/dnf 279 Richard Hacoacre Unattached Male Senior
dns/dnf 282 Julie Cribb Unattached Female Vet 40
dns/dnf 294 Harriet King Unattached Female Junior
dns/dnf 295 Claire Welsh Unattached Female Junior
dns/dnf 336 Alice Brown Unattached Female Senior
dns/dnf 344 Lisa Smith Hadleigh Hares A.C. Female Vet 35