Pos Time Race No Surname First Name Club Name Category
1 26.48 222 Godfrey Sam West Suffolk A.C. Male Senior
2 26.53 59 Benton Wesley Sudbury Joggers Male Senior
3 26.58 191 Green David Gt Bentley Running Club Male Senior
4 27.46 269 Robinson Steven Bedford & County AC Male Senior
5 27.52 51 Ridley Andrew West Suffolk A.C. Male Junior
6 28.06 378 Mumford Phillip Colchester Harriers AC Male Senior
7 28.06 365 Clayton Sam Unattached Male Junior
8 28.36 117 Chenery Robert Ipswich JAFFA Male Senior
9 28.59 50 Ridley Colin West Suffolk A.C. Male Vet 45
10 29.06 347 Nears Jonathan Colchester Harriers AC Male Senior
11 29.10 344 Golding Peter St Edmund Pacers Male Vet 50
12 29.12 377 Kerton Andrew Colchester Harriers AC Male Senior
13 29.22 252 West Peter Colchester Harriers AC Male Vet 45
14 29.30 330 Dawson Simon West Suffolk A.C. Male Junior
15 29.42 349 Meachen Jason Harwich Runners Male Senior
16 29.54 244 Preston Paul Sudbury Joggers Male Senior
17 30.06 33 Minter Kevin Olney Runners Male Vet 40
18 30.15 391 Gibby Rob Colchester Harriers AC Male Senior
19 30.20 325 Minter Juliette Olney Runners Female Vet 35
20 30.40 352 Adkins Peter Unattached Male Senior
21 30.41 113 Tatum Danielle Colchester & Tendring AC Female Senior
22 30.47 32 Wright David Gt Bentley Running Club Male Senior
23 30.54 292 Knowles Matthew Unattached Male Senior
24 30.55 312 Radley Paul Unattached Male Senior
25 30.58 394 Cresswell Tom Sudbury Joggers Male Senior
26 31.15 102 Judd Darren Sudbury Joggers Male Senior
27 31.16 93 Chapman Graham Ely Runners Male Vet 50
28 31.19 224 Bartrop Ryan Unattached Male Junior
29 31.32 294 Rutter Mark Unattached Male Vet 45
30 31.43 147 Ledieu Ian Unattached Male Senior
31 31.49 207 Buck Andy Sudbury Joggers Male Vet 40
32 31.50 138 Green Stuart Stowmarket Striders Male Vet 45
33 31.57 445 O'Sullivan Kidy Unattached Male Senior
34 32.00 188 Threakall Martin Unattached Male Senior
35 32.10 66 Coxall Ian Ipswich JAFFA Male Senior
36 32.11 450 Glass Andy Sudbury Joggers Male Senior
37 32.11 366 Archer Holly West Suffolk A.C. Female Junior
38 32.13 317 Walton Sam Halstead Road Runners Male Senior
39 32.19 474 Phillips Simon St Edmund Pacers Male Senior
40 32.23 82 Bailey Andrew Halstead Road Runners Male Vet 60
41 32.25 232 Anstead Alen Sudbury Joggers Male Vet 45
42 32.31 280 Pinnion Clive Hadleigh Hares A.C. Male Vet 40
43 32.32 136 Gillibrand Christian Sudbury Joggers Male Senior
44 32.36 381 Henry Amanda Sudbury Joggers Female Vet 35
45 32.45 437 Foster Daniel Gt Bentley Running Club Male Vet 40
46 32.48 348 McCorquodale Becky Harwich Runners Female Vet 35
47 32.48 149 Shirley Marie Sudbury Joggers Female Senior
48 32.49 109 Moulton Christopher Sudbury Joggers Male Senior
49 32.54 208 Byford Martyn Witham RC Male Vet 50
50 32.58 118 Chenery Duncan Ipswich JAFFA Male Vet 45
51 32.59 185 Whiston Artur Colchester Harriers AC Male Vet 55
52 33.01 320 Wright James Unattached Male Senior
53 33.20 442 Wright Daniel Colchester Harriers AC Male Senior
54 33.24 447 Britton Liam Unattached Male Senior
55 33.25 134 Kern Wayne Halstead Road Runners Male Vet 40
56 33.31 385 Martin Phillip Witham RC Male Vet 45
57 33.36 205 Chilver Paul Unattached Male Senior
58 33.36 339 McLaren Scott Unattached Male Senior
59 33.42 223 Ranson Matthew Halstead Road Runners Male Senior
60 33.50 363 Clarke Peter Harwich Runners Male Vet 45
61 33.52 75 Adams Rebecca Colchester & Tendring AC Female Senior
62 34.04 155 Vaughan Dave St Edmund Pacers Male Vet 55
63 34.06 168 Rooney Penny Woodbridge Shufflers Female Senior
64 34.16 202 Pyle Nicola Springfield Striders AC Female Vet 40
65 34.38 478 Livermore Ben Unattached Male Senior
66 34.43 152 Pickerin Edward Unattached Male Junior
67 34.47 353 Adkins daniel Unattached Male Vet 45
68 34.48 52 Hillyard Laura Colchester & Tendring AC Female Junior
69 34.59 41 Tanner Lynn Springfield Striders AC Female Vet 55+
70 35.17 397 Bracewell Christopher Unattached Male Vet 40
71 35.20 81 Kirkwood David Unattached Male Senior
72 35.34 21 Lankester Mark Felixstowe Road Runners Male Vet 40
73 35.38 311 davies Robert Unattached Male Vet 40
74 36.01 173 Wooler Diane Colchester & Tendring AC Female Vet 55+
75 36.03 345 Williams Stephen St Edmund Pacers Male Vet 55
76 36.04 350 Watt Bob Gt Bentley Running Club Male Vet 55
77 36.06 379 Lonergan Andy Unattached Male Senior
78 36.06 368 Mumford Julian Unattached Male Senior
79 36.07 401 Chisnell John Hadleigh Hares A.C. Male Vet 45
80 36.12 268 Brown Joel Unattached Male Junior
81 36.14 475 East Ian Unattached Male Senior
82 36.17 403 Leslie Graham Unattached Male Senior
83 36.20 372 Birch Glen Unattached Male Senior
84 36.24 12 Dye Simon Unattached Male Senior
85 36.32 199 Howe David Unattached Male Vet 45
86 36.32 454 Hogsberg ÝTeresa Running 4 Women Female Senior
87 36.40 20 Andrews Mark Unattached Male Vet 40
88 36.45 424 Britton Callum Unattached Male Junior
89 36.55 390 Lonergan Paul Unattached Male Senior
90 36.58 459 McLoone Zara West Suffolk A.C. Female Senior
91 37.07 439 O;Hare Mark Unattached Male Senior
92 37.10 251 Goodwin Steve Unattached Male Senior
93 37.13 200 Pearson Alan Unattached Male Senior
94 37.15 342 Gill Alex Unattached Male Junior
95 37.21 250 Willis Stephen Unattached Male Vet 45
96 37.28 355 Kavanagh Alex Unattached Male Junior
97 37.31 22 Martin david Unattached Male Vet 50
98 37.35 106 Tiller Richard Ipswich Triathlon Club Male Senior
99 37.36 335 Ruse james Unattached Male Senior
100 37.42 119 Taylor Graeme Unattached Male Vet 50
101 37.43 386 McDonald Willa Stowmarket Striders Female Vet 40
102 37.45 67 Flockhart Evan Unattached Male Senior
103 37.45 255 Suttle Haley Stowmarket Striders Female Vet 40
104 37.46 239 Tooth David Unattached Male Vet 60
105 37.54 463 Underwood Saul Unattached Male Senior
106 37.54 465 Hill Jonny Unattached Male Senior
107 38.01 49 Ridley Mathew Unattached Male Senior
108 38.04 398 Dulake David Hadleigh Hares A.C. Male Vet 40
109 38.04 174 Scott Anthony Unattached Male Senior
110 38.07 19 Shatford John Unattached Male Vet 40
111 38.10 115 Baker Emily West Suffolk A.C. Female Junior
112 38.10 189 Wilking Lorriane Springfield Striders AC Female Vet 40
113 38.11 343 Coone Emma Unattached Female Senior
114 38.17 164 Anthony Justine West Suffolk A.C. Female Junior
115 38.22 127 Sherman Scott Stowmarket Striders Male Junior
116 38.24 177 Gardiner Darren Unattached Male Senior
117 38.31 181 Price Jonathan Sudbury Joggers Male Vet 55
118 38.33 172 Curtis Barry Sudbury Joggers Male Senior
119 38.34 231 Wilson Alex Sudbury Joggers Male Senior
120 38.36 216 Taczynski Andrew Sudbury Joggers Male Senior
121 38.38 55 Millea Hugh Unattached Male Junior
122 38.39 399 Arnold Mark Unattached Male Senior
123 38.40 54 Cole David Unattached Male Senior
124 38.41 246 Hocken Adan Unattached Male Vet 40
125 38.51 10 Braverman Terry Haverhill Running Club Male Vet 60
126 39.00 254 Warren Michael Hadleigh Hares A.C. Male Senior
127 39.10 72 Smith Daniel Halstead Road Runners Male Senior
128 39.11 217 Heard Michael Unattached Male Vet 45
129 39.12 215 Brown Ian Unattached Male Vet 45
130 39.12 17 Avery Mark Ipswich JAFFA Male Vet 40
131 39.16 362 Parker Adrian Unattached Male Senior
132 39.19 438 Fenner Michael Unattached Male Senior
133 39.20 24 Codling Jo Unattached Female Senior
134 39.20 253 Gardiner Steve Unattached Male Vet 60
135 39.27 126 Smith Harry Stowmarket Striders Male Vet 50
136 39.28 316 St-Ledger Dee Sudbury Joggers Female Vet 40
137 39.33 323 Hill Chris Halstead Road Runners Male Vet 50
138 39.35 141 Murfitt Neil Halstead Road Runners Male Vet 50
139 39.40 270 Smith Robert Unattached Male Senior
140 39.43 443 wright Harry Running 4 Women Male Senior
141 39.50 206 Danes Stuart Unattached Male Senior
142 39.51 9 Braverman Diana Cambridge & Coleridge AC Female Vet 55+
143 39.52 25 Holroyd Carla Harwich Runners female Vet 50
144 39.52 30 Reynolds Ian Unattached Male Vet 45
145 39.52 214 Astle Paul Unattached Male Senior
146 39.55 104 Norton Simon Unattached Male Vet 40
147 39.56 469 Waters Helen West Suffolk A.C. Female Junior
148 39.57 98 Varndell David Unattached Male Vet 45
149 39.58 123 Merrill Michael Unattached Male Senior
150 40.13 95 Garnham Lorriane Halstead Road Runners Female Vet 45
151 40.14 94 Wallace Robert Unattached Male Senior
152 40.18 260 Franklin Alex Unattached Male Senior
153 40.19 449 Wicks James Unattached Male Senior
154 40.19 393 Mumford Sally Unattached Female Senior
155 40.22 286 Howe David Unattached Male Senior
156 40.25 448 Cole Daniel Unattached Male Senior
157 40.25 161 Mckay Joanne Gt Bentley Running Club Female Senior
158 40.29 48 Drury Matthew Unattached Male Senior
159 40.31 293 Wood Stephen Unattached Male Vet 50
160 40.37 68 Rowland Robert Unattached Male Vet 70
161 40.40 364 Webb John Unattached Male Vet 60
162 40.41 414 Carvell Eillen Unattached Female Senior
163 40.41 417 Carvell James Unattached Male Senior
164 40.44 356 Kavanagh John Unattached Male Vet 50
165 40.48 383 Murphy Justin Unattached Male Senior
166 40.49 375 Coley David Ipswich JAFFA Male Vet 55
167 40.55 373 Tyler Neil Unattached Male Senior
168 40.57 37 Row David Unattached Male Vet 40
169 41.02 420 Blons Samuel Unattached Male Senior
170 41.06 122 Shaw Carol Sudbury Joggers female Vet 50
171 41.10 192 Drew Catherine Unattached Female Vet 40
172 41.19 146 Nokes Carol Hadleigh Hares A.C. female Vet 50
173 41.19 479 Goodwin Toby Unattached Male Senior
174 41.20 298 McCoyd Gemma Unattached Female Senior
175 41.21 142 Bone Christian Hadleigh Hares A.C. Male Vet 40
176 41.25 282 Brown Angela Unattached female Vet 50
177 41.31 384 Morel Celestin Unattached Male Senior
178 41.33 406 Woolaston John Unattached Male Senior
179 41.33 89 Myles Alison Ipswich JAFFA Female Vet 35
180 41.33 163 Anthony Neil St Edmund Pacers Male Vet 45
181 41.34 77 Hunt Robert Unattached Male Vet 45
182 41.44 227 Lee Mon Ipswich JAFFA Male Vet 50
183 41.47 78 Cooke John Colchester Harriers AC Male Vet 40
184 41.48 262 Thompson Andy Unattached Male Senior
185 41.56 245 Adolphus Tony Ipswich JAFFA Male Vet 50
186 41.58 451 Debond Charles Unattached Male Vet 45
187 41.59 462 Cates Martin Unattached Male Senior
188 42.02 453 Nixon Emma Bishops Stortford Running Club Female Vet 45
189 42.04 150 Hart Marinda Unattached female Vet 50
190 42.07 213 Bowen Josephine Unattached Female Senior
191 42.08 176 Sawyer Neil Unattached Male Senior
192 42.09 125 Nice Richard Unattached Male Vet 40
193 42.12 289 Pugh Owen Unattached Male Senior
194 42.15 11 Bates Aaron Unattached Male Junior
195 42.17 261 Franklin Chelsea Unattached Female Senior
196 42.21 92 Wilbraham James Unattached Male Vet 40
197 42.26 233 Anstead Lenka Sudbury Joggers Female Senior
198 42.29 162 Pengelly Keith Unattached Male Vet 50
199 42.30 135 Thorogood Keith Halstead Road Runners Male Vet 50
200 42.33 151 Cutura Sascha Unattached Male Senior
201 42.44 139 Irons Stuart Unattached Male Vet 50
202 42.45 225 Farrell Maria Unattached Female Vet 35
203 42.48 101 Page Simon Unattached Male Vet 50
204 42.56 267 Brown Ken Unattached Male Vet 50
205 42.58 421 Standley Jenny Sudbury Joggers Female Vet 40
206 43.05 432 Stewart Andrew Hadleigh Hares A.C. Male Vet 45
207 43.06 423 McClaughlin Chris Unattached Male Senior
208 43.06 259 Davies Deborah Havering 90 Joggers Female Vet 40
209 43.06 258 Davies Len Havering 90 Joggers Male Vet 50
210 43.09 338 Paul Stephen Unattached Male Vet 40
211 43.10 446 Arnes Steve Unattached Male Senior
212 43.15 257 Shaw Robert Sudbury Joggers Male Vet 50
213 43.17 90 Buckley Rebecca Unattached Female Senior
214 43.22 197 Johnson Miles Comberton Joggers Male Vet 55
215 43.22 159 McKay John Gt Bentley Running Club Male Vet 60
216 43.23 321 Jousiffe Tim Sudbury Joggers Male Vet 45
217 43.25 65 Line Keren Unattached Female Vet 35
218 43.30 396 George Oliver Unattached Male Junior
219 43.31 167 Challis Teresa Unattached Female Vet 35
220 43.34 265 Cooper Nathan AFC Sudbury Grass Roots Male Junior
221 43.35 332 Thompson Adam Unattached Male Senior
222 43.39 346 Taylor David Unattached Male Vet 50
223 43.41 178 Mills Ryan Unattached Male Senior
224 43.43 226 Farrell Steve Unattached Male Vet 40
225 43.47 476 Newcombe Colin Unattached Male Senior
226 43.52 302 Triggs Joanne Unattached Female Vet 40
227 43.54 440 Crosby Laurence Unattached Male Senior
228 43.59 7 Ford Matt Unattached Male Senior
229 44.01 389 Sharp Isla Colchester & Tendring AC Female Junior
230 44.01 455 West Leon Unattached Male Senior
231 44.01 369 Mumford Wayne Unattached Male Vet 40
232 44.05 235 Senior Gavin Unattached Male Senior
233 44.05 6 folkes-Miller Melanie Unattached Female Vet 35
234 44.10 351 Reeve Thomas Unattached Male Senior
235 44.14 310 White Ian Unattached Male Vet 40
236 44.15 201 Hughes Nigel Unattached Male Vet 45
237 44.20 243 Damant David Unattached Male Vet 50
238 44.21 221 Emberson Annette Stowmarket Striders Female Vet 40
239 44.24 193 Bevan David Unattached Male Vet 55
240 44.25 303 Taylor Katy Unattached Female Senior
241 44.30 256 McConachie Andrew Bogs Hash House Harriers Male Vet 60
242 44.31 313 Peck David Newmarket Cycling & Tri Club Male Vet 70
243 44.32 395 Witt Kieron Unattached Male Vet 45
244 44.32 190 West Melanie Unattached Female Senior
245 44.33 305 Lee-Adams Scott Unattached Male Senior
246 44.37 306 Battershall Chris Unattached Male Senior
247 44.46 307 Simpson Barry Unattached Male Senior
248 44.46 359 Calver Oliver Ipswich Triathlon Club Male Senior
249 44.46 145 Depper Hilary Unattached female Vet 50
250 44.47 198 Crewley Tracey Hadleigh Hares A.C. Female Vet 40
251 44.48 116 Sorrell Sue Colchester Harriers AC Female Vet 40
252 44.49 426 Ratcliffe sam Unattached Male Senior
253 44.52 425 Ross Katy Unattached Female Senior
254 44.52 360 Kuczer Alex Unattached Male Vet 40
255 44.54 412 Farmer Catherine Unattached Female Vet 35
256 44.55 112 Chubb Jacqueline Ipswich Triathlon Club Female Vet 45
257 45.01 281 Hibbert Simon Unattached Male Senior
258 45.05 278 Devlin Elizabeth Unattached Female Vet 35
259 45.06 333 Frewin Daniel Unattached Male Senior
260 45.07 35 Ball Robert Unattached Male Vet 50
261 45.12 308 Goodridge Jackie Unattached Unable to place in Cat.
262 45.14 429 Shiress Anna Hadleigh Hares A.C. Female Vet 35
263 45.14 100 Collins George Ipswich JAFFA Male Vet 40
264 45.18 203 Brown Andrew Unattached Male Vet 50
265 45.22 299 Stoves Tim Unattached Male Vet 40
266 45.24 322 Taylor A Unattached Female Vet 45
267 45.29 242 Gould Jo Sudbury Joggers Female Senior
268 45.33 129 Hibble Sarah Unattached Female Vet 35
269 45.37 57 Cullum John Unattached Male Vet 60
270 45.40 471 Proudfoot Hayley Unattached Female Senior
271 45.45 328 Sperring Kirsty Unattached Female Vet 35
272 45.47 40 Chittock Melvyn Unattached Male Vet 50
273 45.51 103 Ayres Rebecca Unattached Female Junior
274 45.54 204 Bywaters Emily Unattached Female Senior
275 45.55 62 Lesiak David Unattached Male Vet 55
276 45.56 464 Symonds Rachel Ware Joggers Female Senior
277 46.07 186 Brown Hannah Unattached Female Senior
278 46.08 241 Harrison Kim Unattached Female Senior
279 46.10 402 Chisnall Alexandra Hadleigh Hares A.C. Female Senior
280 46.12 36 Goodwin Rachel Unattached Female Senior
281 46.13 430 Bartram Claire Hadleigh Hares A.C. Female Vet 35
282 46.18 315 Seeley Paul Unattached Male Vet 45
283 46.21 13 Murphy Stephan Unattached Male Vet 50
284 46.21 329 Garner Peter Unattached Male Vet 45
285 46.25 477 Bugg Reggie Unattached Male Senior
286 46.26 297 Ellis Kate Unattached Female Junior
287 46.32 156 Howard Sarah Ware Joggers Female Vet 35
288 46.34 60 Irvine Joanna Unattached Female Senior
289 46.42 271 Toplis Gerry Unattached Male Vet 50
290 46.42 124 Peters Scott Unattached Male Senior
291 46.45 249 Colley Andrew Halstead Road Runners Male Vet 50
292 46.48 42 Bloom Alex Unattached Female Junior
293 46.49 137 Arbon Neil Unattached Male Vet 55
294 46.56 444 Paley Barbara Unattached Female Vet 55+
295 46.58 277 Davlin Jack Unattached Male Junior
296 47.21 157 Williams Rita Ware Joggers Female Vet 55+
297 47.28 166 Hull Selina Unattached Female Vet 35
298 47.30 287 Webb Lewis Unattached Male Junior
299 47.30 392 Rivers Tony Running 4 Women Male Vet 60
300 47.30 79 Franklin Roberta Unattached Female Vet 55+
301 47.31 80 Massey Chris Unattached Male Vet 45
302 47.33 284 Swansborough Liz Unattached Female Vet 40
303 47.35 285 Webb Tracie Unattached Female Senior
304 47.35 219 Wright Denise Stowmarket Striders Female Vet 45
305 47.49 327 Shah Jeeten Unattached Male Senior
306 47.49 466 Reed A Unattached Male Senior
307 47.50 240 Tooth Elizabeth Unattached Female Senior
308 47.51 165 Davies Michael Unattached Male Senior
309 47.54 367 Archer Richard West Suffolk A.C. Male Vet 45
310 47.55 404 Smith Lisa-Jane Hadleigh Hares A.C. Female Vet 35
311 48.01 341 Gill Alistair Unattached Male Vet 40
312 48.01 387 Hall John Unattached Male Vet 45
313 48.02 470 Goss Martin Unattached Male Senior
314 48.07 196 Prentis Nigel Comberton Joggers Male Vet 55
315 48.10 153 Wash Rachel Unattached Female Vet 35
316 48.19 295 Ellis Mark Unattached Male Vet 50
317 48.22 272 Risley Colin Unattached Male Vet 55
318 48.23 274 Marston Adam Unattached Male Senior
319 48.24 370 Kedeth Peter Unattached Male Senior
320 48.28 374 Stearns Stuart Unattached Male Senior
321 48.41 461 St-Ledger Andrew Unattached Male Senior
322 48.44 413 Farmer Andrew Unattached Male Senior
323 48.46 266 Arbon Tom AFC Sudbury Grass Roots Male Junior
324 48.52 110 Taylor Richard Unattached Male Vet 45
325 48.53 296 Ellis Laura Unattached Female Senior
326 49.00 56 Waiton Stuart Unattached Male Senior
327 49.11 160 McKay Susan Gt Bentley Running Club Female Vet 55+
328 49.19 441 Smith David Unattached Male Vet 40
329 49.27 8 Morgan Sophie Unattached Female Senior
330 49.31 279 Sones Kevin Unattached Male Senior
331 49.36 407 Francis David Capel Cheetahs Male Senior
332 49.37 195 Gavin Anne Unattached Female Vet 40
333 49.37 28 Bonnar Diana Unattached Female Vet 55+
334 49.40 96 Garnham Ellie Unattached Female Senior
335 49.58 209 Frances John Unattached Male Vet 55
336 49.58 70 Amos Michelle Unattached Female Senior
337 50.10 71 Amos Michael Unattached Male Vet 40
338 50.14 422 McLaughlin Robert Unattached Male Senior
339 50.25 170 Buzzeo Raymond Unattached Male Vet 50
340 50.28 15 Page Graham St Edmund Pacers Male Vet 50
341 50.47 88 McIvor Nicholas Unattached Male Vet 55
342 50.58 210 Frances Sylvie Unattached Female Vet 55+
343 50.58 16 Shatford Nicola Unattached Female Vet 45
344 51.00 331 Stevens Madeline Unattached Female Senior
345 51.02 276 Smith Emma Unattached Female Senior
346 51.02 263 Lait Vicky AFC Sudbury Grass Roots Female Vet 35
347 51.19 128 Lafebvre Emilie Sudbury Joggers Female Senior
348 51.21 99 Dowling Nikki Unattached Female Vet 40
349 51.21 97 Varndell Carole Unattached Female Vet 45
350 51.54 418 Hopewell Jane Unattached Female Vet 40
351 51.56 290 Beaven Tristan Unattached Male Senior
352 51.56 388 sharp Sally Colchester & Tendring AC Female Vet 45
353 52.02 183 Loden Sarah Unattached Female Vet 35
354 52.02 184 Shennan Victoria Unattached Female Vet 40
355 52.03 416 Stringer Brian Unattached Male Vet 60
356 52.05 45 Wild Bob Unattached Male Senior
357 52.11 169 Drake Janet Capel Cheetahs female Vet 50
358 52.27 324 Hill Sara Unattached Female Senior
359 52.32 248 Game Keith Unattached Male Vet 45
360 52.32 427 Ivory Josh Unattached Male Senior
361 52.32 319 Morrison Dolina Unattached Female Senior
362 52.32 318 O'Neill Douglas Colchester Harriers AC Male Senior
363 52.44 220 Waits Daniel Unattached Female Senior
364 52.59 236 Senior Andrew Unattached Male Senior
365 53.00 234 Senior Edward Unattached Male Vet 45
366 53.03 467 Schofield Emma Unattached Female Vet 35
367 53.04 460 Tubby John Unattached Male Senior
368 53.07 380 Murry Sanantha Harwich Runners Female Vet 35
369 53.09 73 Martin Lucy Unattached Female Vet 35
370 53.20 376 Kempson Trish Hadleigh Hares A.C. Female Vet 45
371 53.22 431 Kirk Jackie Hadleigh Hares A.C. Female Vet 40
372 53.29 5 Folkes-Miller Caine Unattached Male Senior
373 53.30 358 Brooks Robert Unattached Male Vet 55
374 53.30 18 Nott Deborah Unattached Female Vet 35
375 53.49 27 Morgan Clare Unattached Female Senior
376 53.53 472 Karaham Mustafa Unattached Unable to place in Cat.
377 53.56 148 Driver Kevin Unattached Male Vet 40
378 53.57 23 Uniacke Juliana Unattached Female Vet 45
379 53.57 158 Watson Lorna Unattached Female Vet 45
380 54.03 405 Curtis Simon Unattached Male Senior
381 54.05 238 Ford Michael Unattached Male Senior
382 54.07 2 Ward Sarah Unattached Female Senior
383 54.14 419 Lewis Amanda Unattached Female Vet 45
384 54.43 154 Mathieson Lesley Colchester Harriers AC Male Vet 60
385 54.48 91 Wilbraham Felicity Unattached Female Junior
386 54.49 428 Garside Debra Unattached Female Vet 45
387 55.11 435 Pryor Gail Hadleigh Hares A.C. Female Vet 40
388 55.11 433 Grimsey Sarah Hadleigh Hares A.C. Female Vet 40
389 55.19 44 May Michelle Unattached Female Vet 35
390 55.25 105 Carberry Jenni Unattached Female Vet 35
391 55.26 273 Ling Robert Unattached Male Vet 55
392 55.31 409 Cullen Trudy Harwich Runners female Vet 50
393 55.35 411 Bond sarah Harwich Runners Female Senior
394 55.37 143 Chapman Sandy Unattached Female Vet 40
395 55.47 31 Bevan_Smith Anna Unattached Female Vet 45
396 55.47 29 Reynolds Katherine Unattached Female Vet 40
397 55.48 187 Ronaldson Amy Unattached Female Senior
398 56.22 211 Cummings Debbie Unattached Female Vet 40
399 56.22 212 Davidson Mick Unattached Male Vet 45
400 56.22 309 White Hattie Unattached Female Junior
401 56.23 468 Watkins Hannah Unattached Female Senior
402 56.25 300 Risby Michelle Unattached Female Vet 35
403 56.34 46 Wild Elaine Unattached Female Senior
404 56.46 473 Bingham John Unattached Male Senior
405 56.57 456 Connele Mark Unattached Male Senior
406 56.57 457 Humphreys Elizabeth Unattached Female Senior
407 57.03 415 Stringer Esther Unattached Female Vet 55+
408 57.35 182 Dyble Lindsey Unattached Female Vet 40
409 57.38 434 Avis Trudy Hadleigh Hares A.C. Female Vet 35
410 57.38 436 Colley Amanda Hadleigh Hares A.C. Female Vet 40
411 57.40 1 Pollard Lisa Unattached Female Vet 40
412 57.40 131 Graham Julian Unattached Male Senior
413 57.43 111 Jackson Kate Unattached Female Senior
414 57.43 140 Coe Josie Unattached Female Senior
415 57.46 458 Sutton Bernice Unattached female Vet 50
416 57.46 301 Dodd Diane Unattached female Vet 50
417 58.27 53 Hillyard Shirley Colchester & Tendring AC female Vet 50
418 59.08 144 Depper Roger Unattached Male Vet 60
419 59.17 304 Taylor Soloman Unattached Male Senior
420 59.18 382 Wright Tim Unattached Male Senior
421 59.25 340 Merry Jennifer-Jane Unattached Female Senior
422 59.30 133 S-Heighton Shelly Unattached Female Vet 35
423 59.30 132 Day Sarah Unattached Female Senior
424 59.30 361 Parker Nina Unattached Male Senior
425 59.44 130 Butcher Sharon Unattached Female Vet 35
426 59.54 337 Daultrey John Unattached Male Vet 40
427 1.01.02 452 Chefdeville Valerie Sudbury Joggers Female Vet 35
428 1.01.27 74 White Kirsty Sudbury Joggers Female Vet 35
429 1.01.32 357 Gardiner Jenny Unattached Male Vet 45
430 1.01.32 354 Smith Russel Unattached Male Senior
431 1.01.38 87 Lagden Lesley Unattached Female Vet 55+
432 1.01.55 58 Holt John Unattached Male Vet 60
433 1.02.22 120 Taylor Julie Unattached Female Vet 45
434 1.02.22 247 Broughton Jon-Paul Unattached Male Senior
435 1.02.22 171 Merrill Darren Unattached Male Senior
436 1.02.22 336 Mustoe Lisa Unattached Female Vet 35
437 1.02.22 334 Potter Nicola Unattached Female Vet 35
438 1.02.45 371 Davies Amber Unattached Female Senior
439 1.02.45 63 Lesiak Janine Unattached Female Senior
440 1.02.45 291 Davie Charlotte Unattached Female Senior
441 1.02.50 4 Bloor Rebecca Unattached Female Vet 40
442 1.02.50 3 Simpson Peter Unattached Male Vet 40
443 1.03.20 229 Croft Lauri-Anne Unattached Female Senior
444 1.03.27 230 Croft Tom Unattached Male Senior
445 1.04.26 314 Palmer Patrick Eastern Veterans AC Male Vet 70
446 1.04.33 107 Mills Frances Unattached Female Vet 45
447 1.04.33 108 Korabik Peter Unattached Male Vet 45
448 1.05.38 264 Bruce Mark AFC Sudbury Grass Roots Male Junior
449 1.05.39 410 Ellis Ray Unattached Male Senior
450 1.06.24 86 Sutton Louise Unattached Female Vet 40
451 1.06.24 85 Sutton Sean Unattached Male Vet 40
452 1.07.47 43 Rout Shelly Unattached Female Vet 35
dns/dnf 14 Bray Robin Unattached Male Vet 40
dns/dnf 26 Roper Annalise Stowmarket Striders Female Senior
dns/dnf 34 Bell Julie Unattached female Vet 50
dns/dnf 38 Jackson Claire Unattached Female Senior
dns/dnf 39 Bowen Abigail Unattached Female Senior
dns/dnf 47 Willings Ashley Unattached Male Senior
dns/dnf 61 Wilkin Lorraine Springfield Striders AC Female Vet 40
dns/dnf 64 Gardiner Andrew Unattached Male Senior
dns/dnf 76 Stebbing Jane Unattached Female Vet 55+
dns/dnf 83 Young Susanne Hadleigh Hares A.C. Female Vet 35
dns/dnf 84 Turner Neil Unattached Male Vet 40
dns/dnf 114 Baker Darren St Edmund Pacers Male Vet 45
dns/dnf 121 Norton Matthew Unattached Male Senior
dns/dnf 175 Kemble Sarah Unattached Female Senior
dns/dnf 179 Chatting Kim Gt Bentley Running Club Female Vet 35
dns/dnf 180 Craig Kitty Sudbury Joggers Female Senior
dns/dnf 194 Soborg Louise Unattached Female Vet 35
dns/dnf 218 Helliwell Paul Colchester Harriers AC Male Vet 40
dns/dnf 228 Harrison Catherine Unattached Female Vet 40
dns/dnf 237 Leonard Craig Unattached Male Senior
dns/dnf 275 Knott Elsbeth Harwich Runners Female Vet 55+
dns/dnf 283 Bixby Sam Unattached Male Junior
dns/dnf 288 Humphreys Ami Sudbury Joggers Female Senior
dns/dnf 408 Ditton Andrew Unattached Male Vet 50

 

dns/dnf 283 Bixby Sam Unattached Male Junior
dns/dnf 288 Humphreys Ami Sudbury Joggers Female Senior
           
dns/dnf 408 Ditton Andrew Unattached Male Vet 50